NATION

PASSWORD

-4,387SCORE 101NATIONS 1,527NUKES 779SHIELD 4,511PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 1,283INTERCEPTS 1,388STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 5,775RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
ValtageThe Impostor's Pact269112000
DjmekistanThe Impostor's Pact2590120
JohannaThe Impostor's Pact182237160
AetostanThe Impostor's Pact15118500
Sovetskaya UskoreniyeThe Impostor's Pact1171520
DA WAAAAGHThe Impostor's Pact101015712
RussrashtriaThe Impostor's Pact6054756
ElvatoesThe Impostor's Pact5616500
ScherzingerThe Impostor's Pact521034363
FlireandiaThe Impostor's Pact500500
MislendiaThe Impostor's Pact424500
JopkaThe Impostor's Pact40401800
Bashure kurdistanThe Impostor's Pact2905013
Appy FizzThe Impostor's Pact1626500
InterslavijaThe Impostor's Pact1450240
StephanieslandThe Impostor's Pact1111290
KorolkThe Impostor's Pact10020068
Bermuda MajorThe Impostor's Pact100360
Labor BundThe Impostor's Pact1002000
BiscuitistanThe Impostor's Pact100500
Republic of PiratesThe Impostor's Pact100500
Enter nation nameThe Impostor's Pact100500
Luxembourger republicThe Impostor's Pact8020010
ElphonsaThe Impostor's Pact714500
The best leaf and ronsaniaThe Impostor's Pact22287
ThreThe Impostor's Pact10500
YelloweenThe Impostor's Pact000100
ArdentusThe Impostor's Pact000100
DazofThe Impostor's Pact000100
RughzhenhaideThe Impostor's Pact000100
Viko plabasThe Impostor's Pact000100
LodacThe Impostor's Pact000100
RooperiaThe Impostor's Pact000100
MuttartiaThe Impostor's Pact000100
Ecclesia Catholico RomanumThe Impostor's Pact000100
PinridgeThe Impostor's Pact000100
ShalachestThe Impostor's Pact000100
TinasaThe Impostor's Pact000100
Nueva JerusalenThe Impostor's Pact07360
The MokianThe Impostor's Pact005092
Pandalanda YayThe Impostor's Pact000100
BateeliaThe Impostor's Pact000100
Hole OcoThe Impostor's Pact000100
BlocbrigadeThe Impostor's Pact000100
Wolden-DorfThe Impostor's Pact000100
Bhutanese world orderThe Impostor's Pact000100
VladivastockThe Impostor's Pact000100
OrcuoThe Impostor's Pact000100
AstriyaThe Impostor's Pact000100
Colinas do SolThe Impostor's Pact000100

Next

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.