NATION

PASSWORD

Region Name Board

Search

Search

[+] Advanced...

Author:

Region:

Sort:

«12. . .739740741742743744745. . .772773»
Messages

The Democratic Soviet Federation of Mundane

Region Name Automotive Racing Update

Zacatecas 300 - Zacatecas Speedway in Zanahoria, Los Veganos

Stage 1 - 125 Laps

1. Matthew Hellerer
2. Kamron Harper
3. Ernest Flynn
4. Bobby Billberry
5. Vernon Johnston
6. Nolan Donovan
7. Vernon Grant
8. Yokusawa Hetiniyatu
9. Nial Webb
10. Donnie Hunter

Stage 2 - 250 Laps

1. José Iglesia
2. Jackson Merrill
3. Dexter Wilde
4. Anthony Noticeable
5. Chevy Blasnister
6. Ernest Flynn
7. Patrick Alford
8. Yokusawa Hetiniyatu
9. William Stout
10. Adam Jensen

Stage 3 - 400 Laps

1. Vernon Johnston
2. Leoncio Sedillo
3. Pedro Fernandez
4. William Stout
5. Adam Jensen
6. Jon-Paul Proctor
7. John Henderson
8. Chevy Blasnister
9. Yokusawa Hetiniyatu
10. Nolan Donovan
11. Anthony Noticeable
12. Lincoln Combs
13. José Iglesia
14. Bo Duke
15. Kamron Harper
16. Hugh Conroy
17. Mark Amash Jr.
18. Toni Oliver
19. Dexter Wilde
20. Bobby Billberry
21. Vernon Grant
22. Nial Webb
23. Marlon Naylor
24. Bienn Atticus
25. Matthias Ramsey
26. Adolf Gitler
27. Matthew Hellerer
28. Catrin Elotrinan
29. Ernest Flynn
30. Frank Obama
31. Joe Bamba
32. Patrick Alford
33. Tyrene Boristus
34. Jackson Merrill
35. Joseph Reyes
36. Donnie Hunter

Next Race: Luthercorp 500 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Sunday, July 12th - Race Day - 227 Laps

For more info on the RNAR League, check out the below dispatch:

Table of Contents

How the League Works

Drivers

Tracks

League Schedule

How Points are Awarded Per Stage & Per Race

What the Stock Car Looks Like

Aerial View of Each Track

Points Standings

How the League Works

All Races will be split up into 3 stages (besides the Lanecaster 600, which has 4). At the end of Stage 1 and Stage 2, the Top 10 drivers will receive points. First will receive 10, second will receive 9, and so on. At the end of Stage 3, which is the end of the race, all drivers will receive points based on position. Points will be awarded based on the amount of drivers in the race and can also be seen below.

The Top 16 Racers at the end of the Regular Season will make it into the first round of playoffs. The playoffs will consist of 7 Races. There will be two races per round (Round of 16, Round of 12, Round of 8) until we are left with the Final where there will be 4 drivers, and this will be only one race. The driver who places the highest will win the Region Name Automotive Cup. All drivers will still race in the playoffs even if they did not make it.

Drivers

Driver Name

Home Nation

Number

Crew Chief

Car

Toni Oliver

Mundane

#8

Gerald Whitworth

Chevy

Matthias Ramsey

Mundane

#00

Callam Rawlings

Chevy

Vernon Johnston

Mundane

#49

Jeff Spence

Chevy

José Iglesia

Los Veganos

#22

Bartolomé Serrano

Toyota

Pedro Fernandez

Los Veganos

#67

Jorge Volante

Toyota

Leoncio Sedillo

Los Veganos

#24

Alejandro De Avila

Toyota

Dexter Wilde

Pius II

#7

Ted O'Ryan

Chevy

Donnie Hunter

Pius II

#99

Henry Whitehead

Chevy

Adam Jensen

Pius II

#3

Coby Howard

Chevy

Bo Duke

Great Patrick

#1

Cooter Davenport

Chevy

John Henderson

Great Patrick

#37

Shawn McDuran

Ford

Anthony Noticeable

Great Patrick

#42

Alexander Protestant

Chevy

Mark Amash Jr.

Minimark

#4

Mark Amash

Chevy

Chevy Blasnister

Minimark

#62

Ford Carrlton

Toyota

Yokusawa Hetiniyatu

Minimark

#98

Signanoya Joncpreu

Ford

William Stout

Mithilia

#45

Ben Thomas

Chevy

Vernon Grant

Mithilia

#97

Sydney Hale

Toyota

Jon-Paul Proctor

Mithilia

#78

Ezra Bass

Chevy

Matthew Hellerer

Overlord Hellerer

#5

Christopher Mekelburg

Ford

Lincoln Combs

Overlord Hellerer

#88

Jimmy Kendriffs

Ford

Bobby Billberry

Overlord Hellerer

#10

Timmy Tillderry

Chevy

Joe Bamba

Fredmenton

#66

Joe Bamaba

Ford

Adolf Gitler

Fredmenton

#11

Denito Mooselini

Ford

Frank Obama

Fredmenton

#69

Jeff Biden

Ford

Joseph Reyes

Pius Desurongcrandis

#77

Morris Combs

Chevy

Jackson Merrill

Pius Desurongcrandis

#2

Mario Price

Toyota

Kamron Harper

Pius Desurongcrandis

#21

Keith Curran

Chevy

Hugh Conroy

Soviet Melonia II

#23

Willie Walters

Ford

Patrick Alford

Soviet Melonia II

#43

Ivan Sykes

Chevy

Nolan Donovan

Soviet Melonia II

#9

Arnie Torres

Ford

Nial Webb

New Gwapington

#93

Haley Blevins

Toyota

Ernest Flynn

New Gwapington

#94

Markus Goodman

Ford

Marlon Naylor

New Gwapington

#54

Dexter Morin

Toyota

Catrin Elotrinan

Northsouthern Wolflands

#18

Bran Kolinan

Chevy

Tyrene Boristus

Northsouthern Wolflands

#19

Brammington Recractus

Ford

Bienn Atticus

Northsouthern Wolflands

#20

Clibbrak Straniktan

Toyota

Tracks

Track Name

Distance

Location

Track Schedule

Salerno Superspeedway

2.000 Miles

Salerno, Mundane

Wed, July 1st - Salerno 500

Wed, Sept 2nd - Victory 400

Zacatecas Speedway

0.750 Miles

Zanahoria, Los Veganos

Wed, July 8th - Zacatecas 300

Wed, Aug 19th - Zanahoria 500

Glenlos Motor Speedway

1.500 Miles

New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II

Sun, July 5th - Glenlos 400

Wed, Aug 12th - Wilnguitchtu 500

Hazard County Speedway

2.200 Miles

Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Sun, July 12th - Luthercorp 500

Sun, Aug 23rd - Hazard County 400

Galvanizes Speedway

2.500 Miles

New Utamville, Minimark

Sun, July 19th - EcoRail 500

Wed, Aug 26th - Galvanizes 400

Fort Maklunky Raceway

1.000 Miles

Fort Maklunky, Mithilia

Wed, July 15th - Fort Maklunky 400

Sun, Aug 16th - Imperious Emporium 400

Chemistry Motorsports Park

2.400 Miles

Yukon, Overlord Hellerer

Wed, July 22nd - Gold Miner 400

The Greedway

0.533 Miles

Port McMahon, Fredmenton

Wed, July 29th - AquaFred 500

Lanecaster Motor Speedway

1.366 Miles

Lanecaster, Pius Desurongcranids

Sun, Aug 2nd - Lanecaster 600

Belland International

2.450 Miles

Belland, Soviet Melonia II

Sun, Aug 9th - MudCo. 400

Johnga Motor Speedway

1.058 Miles

Jimmy Johnga, New Gwapington

Wed, Aug 5th - Johnga 450

Centrum Compass Superspeedway

2.660 Miles

Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands

Sun, July 26th - Centrum 400

Sun, Aug 30th - Hippodrome 500

League Schedule

For all Stage and Race Results, check out this dispatch: Here

Salerno 500 - Salerno Superspeedway in Salerno, Mundane - Kamron Harper

Wednesday, July 1st - Race Day - 250 Laps

Stage 1 - 75 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 150 Laps - Kamron Harper
Stage 3 - 250 Laps - Kamron Harper

Glenlos 400 - Glenlos Motor Speedway in New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II - William Stout

Sunday, July 5th - Race Day - 267 Laps

Stage 1 - 80 Laps - Vernon Grant
Stage 2 - 160 Laps - Jon-Paul Proctor
Stage 3 - 267 Laps - William Stout

Zacatecas 300 - Zacatecas Speedway in Zanahoria, Los Veganos - Vernon Johnston

Wednesday, July 8th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - Matthew Hellerer
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - José Iglesia
Stage 3 - 400 Laps - Vernon Johnston

Luthercorp 500 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick - Lincoln Combs

Sunday, July 12th - Race Day - 227 Laps

Stage 1 - 70 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 140 Laps - Bo Duke
Stage 3 - 227 Laps - Lincoln Combs

Fort Maklunky 400 - Fort Maklunky Raceway in Fort Maklunky, Mithilia - Chevy Blasnister

Wednesday, July 15th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - Matthias Ramsey
Stage 3 - 400 Laps - Chevy Blasnister

EcoRail 500 - Galvanizes Speedway in New Utamville, Minimark - Matthias Ramsey

Sunday, July 19th - Race Day - 200 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps - William Stout
Stage 2 - 120 Laps - Bienn Atticus
Stage 3 - 200 Laps - Matthias Ramsey

Gold Miner 400 - Chemistry Motorsports Park in Yukon, Overlord Hellerer - Nial Webb

Wednesday, July 22nd - Race Day - 167 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps - Patrick Alford
Stage 2 - 100 Laps - Chevy Blasnister
Stage 3 - 167 Laps - Nial Webb

Centrum 400 - Centrum Compass Superspeedway in Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands - Lincoln Combs

Sunday, July 26th - Race Day - 150 Laps

Stage 1 - 35 Laps - Matthias Ramsey
Stage 2 - 70 Laps - Nolan Donovan
Stage 3 - 150 Laps - Lincoln Combs

AquaFred 500 - The Greedway in Fort McMahon, Fredmenton - Nial Webb

Wednesday, July 29th - Race Day - 500 Laps

Stage 1 - 150 Laps - Nial Webb
Stage 2 - 300 Laps - Adolf Gitler
Stage 3 - 500 Laps - Nial Webb

Lanecaster 600 - Lanecaster Motor Speedway in Lanecaster, Pius Desurongcrandis - Kamron Harper

Sunday, August 2nd - Race Day - 439 Laps

Stage 1 - 109 Laps - Kamron Harper
Stage 2 - 219 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 3 - 329 Laps - Nial Webb
Stage 4 - 439 Laps - Kamron Harper

Johnga 450 - Johnga Motor Speedway in Jimmy Johnga, New Gwapington - Matthew Hellerer

Wednesday, August 5th - Race Day - 425 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - Patrick Alford
Stage 3 - 425 Laps - Matthew Hellerer

MudCo. 400 - Belland International in Belland, Soviet Melonia II - Adam Jensen

Sunday, August 9th - Race Day - 163 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps - Catrin Elotrinan
Stage 2 - 100 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 3 - 163 Laps - Adam Jensen

Round of 16

Wilnguitchtu 500 - Glenlos Motor Speedway in New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II - Vernon Johnston

Wednesday, August 12th - Race Day - 333 Laps

Stage 1 - 100 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 2 - 200 Laps - William Stout
Stage 3 - 333 Laps - Vernon Johnston

Imperious Emporium 400 - Fort Maklunky Raceway in Fort Maklunky, Mithilia

Sunday, August 16th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps
Stage 2 - 250 Laps
Stage 3 - 400 Laps

Round of 12

Zanahoria 500 - Zacatecas Speedway in Zanahoria, Los Veganos

Wednesday, August 19th - Race Day - 500 Laps

Stage 1 - 150 Laps
Stage 2 - 300 Laps
Stage 3 - 500 Laps

Hazard County 400 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Sunday, August 23rd - Race Day - 182 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 182 Laps

Round of 8

Galvanizes 400 - Galvanizes Speedway in New Utamville, Minimark

Wednesday, August 26th - Race Day - 160 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps
Stage 2 - 100 Laps
Stage 3 - 160 Laps

Hippodrome 500 - Centrum Compass Superspeedway in Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands

Sunday, August 30th - Race Day - 188 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 188 Laps

Round of 4 - Championship

Victory 400 - Salerno Superspeedway in Salerno, Mundane

Wednesday, September 2nd - Race Day - 200 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 200 Laps

How Points are Awarded Per Stage & Per Race

1. 10 Pts
2. 9 Pts
3. 8 Pts
4. 7 Pts
5. 6 Pts
6. 5 Pts
7. 4 Pts
8. 3 Pts
9. 2 Pts
10. 1 Pt

1. 40 Pts
2. 35 Pts
3. 34 Pts
4. 33 Pts
5. 32 Pts
6. 31 Pts
7. 30 Pts
8. 29 Pts
9. 28 Pts
10. 27 Pts
11. 26 Pts
12. 25 Pts
13. 24 Pts
14. 23 Pts
15. 22 Pts
16. 21 Pts
17. 20 Pts
18. 19 Pts
19. 18 Pts
20. 17 Pts
21. 16 Pts
22. 15 Pts
23. 14 Pts
24. 13 Pts
25. 12 Pts
26. 11 Pts
27. 10 Pts
28. 9 Pts
29. 8 Pts
30. 7 Pts
31. 6 Pts
32. 5 Pts
33. 4 Pts
34. 3 Pts
35. 2 Pts
36. 1 Pt

What the Stock Car Looks Like

Ford

Chevy

Toyota

Aerial View of Each Track

Points Standings

Round of 16

Rank

Driver

Points

Stage Wins

Race Wins

1

M. Naylor

50

-

-

2

L. Combs

47

1

-

3

V. Johnston

40

-

1

4

J. Henderson

31

-

-

T5

N. Webb

30

-

-

T5

M. Hellerer

30

-

-

7

A. Gitler

28

-

-

8

B. Duke

27

-

-

9

A. Jensen

26

-

-

10

W. Stout

24

1

-

11

M. Ramsey

24

-

-

12

L. Sedillo

23

-

-


Round

Cutoff

Line


13

K. Harper

22

-

-

14

C. Blasnister

19

-

-

15

P. Fernandez

18

-

-

16

B. Billberry

8

-

-

Regular Season

Rank

Driver

Points

Stage Wins

Race Wins

1

K. Harper

399

2

2

2

C. Blasnister

384

1

1

3

L. Combs

364

2

2

4

W. Stout

354

1

1

5

N. Webb

338

2

2

6

P. Fernandez

324

-

-

7

V. Johnston

320

-

1

8

M. Ramsey

313

2

1

9

L. Sedillo

290

-

-

10

A. Jensen

281

-

1

11

M. Hellerer

280

1

1

12

J. Henderson

269

4

-

13

B. Duke

267

1

-

14

A. Gitler

266

1

-

15

M. Naylor

264

-

-

16

B. Billberry

260

-

-


Playoff

Cutoff

Line


17

D. Hunter

257

-

-

18

Y. Hetiniyatu

250

-

-

19

J. Iglesia

246

1

-

20

J.P. Proctor

243

1

-

21

M. Amash Jr.

242

-

-

22

C. Elotrinan

241

1

-

23

V. Grant

239

1

-

24

H. Conroy

239

-

-

25

T. Oliver

235

-

-

26

E. Flynn

223

-

-

27

N. Donovan

220

1

-

28

J. Reyes

219

-

-

29

J. Merrill

218

-

-

30

F. Obama

204

-

-

31

D. Wilde

203

-

-

32

J. Bamba

202

-

-

33

B. Atticus

193

1

-

34

P. Alford

183

2

-

35

T. Boristus

179

-

-

36

A. Noticeable

178

-

-


Read dispatch

The Sovereign Nation of Pius Desurongcrandis

The Piesian Senate have passed a law protecting the Aleoplanz Zarden tribe and giving them their own land. Around the creation of Pius Desurongcrandis some people who were members of the Aleoplanz and Zarden tribes wanted to keep a traditional lifestyle so they created the Aleoplanz Zarden tribe to keep a traditional lifestyle. The land given to them is North of Mainland Pius Desurongcrandis and will be a protectorate of Pius Deurongcrandis.

The Confederacy of Minimark

Breaking News

Rioters have stormed the Castle of King Yennis XIX with the king inside. He is currentley hiding inside the castle in a secret room but the rioters are demanding he call a Council of Cessions where a compromise could be made. Yennis woefully agreed and now a council is being held immedieately, with no transfer time for any rebels. Deals are to be made here

The Confederacy of Minimark

The Council of Cessions already is off to a rough start, with the representatives of the Northeastern Districts coming in in full body armor and each lauding 3 rifles, and Yennis coming in in a full suit of classical armor and bearing 2 army sabers, with three men with machine guns behind him. They maintain large distance in the council room and only communicate through shouting

The Sovereign Nation of Pius Desurongcrandis

Minimark wrote:The Council of Cessions already is off to a rough start, with the representatives of the Northeastern Districts coming in in full body armor and each lauding 3 rifles, and Yennis coming in in a full suit of classical armor and bearing 2 army sabers, with three men with machine guns behind him. They maintain large distance in the council room and only communicate through shouting

Pius Desurongcrandis offers to help mediate between the two sides

The Confederacy of Minimark

Pius Desurongcrandis wrote:Pius Desurongcrandis offers to help mediate between the two sides

There will be no mediation. That will only create bigger tensions

The Confederacy of Minimark

Breaking News

Yipmens Co. has pulled funding for the Columbia Blue Jackets. The RNHL has reached a deal with Tornotario Buisnessman Bon Jon Bovi, and has renamed them the Torontario Terriers

The Democratic Soviet Federation of Mundane

Pius Desurongcrandis wrote:Pius Desurongcrandis offers to help mediate between the two sides

Also, you have way to many points on the map. Either remove them the right way or I will do it for you.

The Federal Republic of Pius II

I am giving the following nations a one poll warning before I remove them from the Legal Voters List: Aera Ninel. You have not voted in two polls, going on three.

The Confederacy of Minimark

We have an election in 6 days

The Trade Union of Fredmenton

Breaking News

General Fred condems the Piesian Expansion into Canada and believes they have taken too much land, especially if our Region Continues to expand. We demand the Piesians leave Canada or face military wrath

The Republic of Great Patrick

Saturday, July 11
Nitro Sports Park: Nova Nitros vs. Jefferson DC Capitalists: 2-6 Capitalists
Enterprise Field: Eedenburgh Enterprise vs. Herat Afgahnistan Gamers: 8-3 Enterprise
Luthorcorp Stadium: Patronus Pelicans vs. Old Utamville Mechanics: 12-5 Pelicans
Pius Field: Pius Phoenixes vs. Pius II Panthers: 2-5 Panthers
Tercero Estado Field: Los Veganos Venom vs.Hellererian Chemists: 5-12 Chemists

The Confederacy of Minimark

Great Patrick wrote:Saturday, July 11
Nitro Sports Park: Nova Nitros vs. Jefferson DC Capitalists: 2-6 Capitalists
Enterprise Field: Eedenburgh Enterprise vs. Herat Afgahnistan Gamers: 8-3 Enterprise
Luthorcorp Stadium: Patronus Pelicans vs. Old Utamville Mechanics: 12-5 Pelicans
Pius Field: Pius Phoenixes vs. Pius II Panthers: 2-5 Panthers
Tercero Estado Field: Los Veganos Venom vs.Hellererian Chemists: 5-12 Chemists

Say it with me: R-I-G-G-E-D

The Democratic Soviet Federation of Mundane

Minimark wrote:Say it with me: R-I-G-G-E-D

RIGGED. When are your teams gonna lose GP?

The 𝔻𝕒𝕤 𝔹𝔹 Empire of BrightonBurg

Your Favorite Pasta type?

New poll is new,enjoy.

page=poll/p=160656

The Republic of Great Patrick

Mundane wrote:RIGGED. When are your teams gonna lose GP?

I am as dumbfounded as you about my luck.

The Confederacy of Minimark

Late results coming out of Pius II

The Confederacy of Minimark

Pius II International Meet: Outdoor Iospringssheadmouth Aquatic Center, Iospringssheadmouth, Pius II

1: Bobby Bones (Bagpipes)
2: Hisham Villarreal (Adrenaline)
3: Cornyo Falt (Pushers)
4: Zacharias Hartman (Adrenaline)
5: Caleb Heinke (Pushers)
6: Cory Samt (Whirlwind)
7: Joe Dasravefa (Whirlwind)
8: Dmitri Mendeleev (Chemists)

1: Untas Stein (Catamarans)
2: Cory Samt (Whirlwind)
3: Johnny Carlton (Catamarans)
4: Gary Harding (Chemists)
5: Dmitri Mendeleev (Chemists)
6: Cornyo Falt (Pushers)
7: Joe Dasravefa (Whirlwind)
8: Bobby Bones (Bagpipes)

1: Amedeo Avogadro (Chemists)
2: Earl Conrad (Whirlwind)
3: Macsen Richardson (Adrenaline)
4: Liam McDonald (Bagpipes)
5: Eli Ronram (Pushers)
6: Tom Reynolds (Catamarans)
7: Rex DeMetrius (Pushers)
8: Seth Boyer (Seabirds)

1: Huzaifa Goodwin (Adrenaline)
2: Ignatius Biola (Pushers)
3: Peter Fol (Hurricanes)
4: Nico Uigia (Seabirds)
5: Patrice Klian (Whirlwind)
6: Quinton Prime (Catamarans)
7: Grant McGrant (Pushers)
8: Killian Rishe (Bagpipes)

1: Otto Hahn (Chemists)
2: Blake Murtipurson (Catamarans)
3: Smith Fortitude (Hurricanes)
4: Nico Uigia (Seabirds)
5: Patrice Klian (Whirlwind)
6: Ernest Rutherford (Chemists)
7: Martin Fartin (Seabirds)
8: Grant McGrant (Pushers)

1: Padgram Yinstor (Pushers)
2: Zach Mallen (Seabirds)
3: Bruno Villalobos (Adrenaline)
4: Tyreece Metcalfe (Adrenaline)
5: Li Nagin (Catamarans)
6: Neil Okochep (Bagpipes)
7: Kris Knolblauch (Catamarans)
8: Alfred Nobel (Chemists)

1: Conal Chamberlain (Adrenaline)
2: Svante Arrhenius (Chemists)
3: Killian Rishe (Bagpipes)
4: Ricard Wenitrius (Pushers)
5: Jarad Soko (Seabirds)
6: Niall Zester (Pushers)
7: Jesus Goulding (Adrenaline)
8: Tedward Prime (Catamarans)

1: Robin Gestine (Catamarans)
2: Cray Magnum (Seabirds)
3: Nathan Jacobins (Hurricanes)
4: Abdurahman Knox (Adrenaline)
5: Adrohan Bere (Bagpipes)
6: Seth Boyer (Seabirds)
7: Tom Reynolds (Catamarans)
8: Amedeo Avogadro (Chemists)

1: Huzaifa Goodwin (Adrenaline)
2: Sclalintain Cornin (Whirlwind)
3: Patrice Klian (Whirlwind)
4: Poro To (Bagpipes)
5: Peter Fol (Hurricanes)
6: Martin Fartin (Seabirds)
7: Kristopher Lucas (Adrenaline)
8: Nico Uigia (Seabirds)

1: Kris Knolblauch (Catamarans)
2: Neil Okochep (Bagpipes)
3: Linus Pauling (Chemists)
4: Matt Tanks (Whirlwind)
5: Kiko Roy (Seabirds)
6: Anthony Dubas (Hurricanes)
7: Kristoff Hortimatu (Whirlwind)
8: Bruno Villalobos (Adrenaline)

1: Jarad Soko (Seabirds)
2: Hatch Wilbess (Whirlwind)
3: Niall Zester (Pushers)
4: Cormac Sellerie (Catamarans)
5: Jesus Goulding (Adrenaline)
6: Tater Gom (Bagpipes)
7: Groy Feller (Bagpipes)
8: Fritz Haber (Chemists)

1: Lee Stepniak (Bagpipes)
2: Nathan Jacobins (Hurricanes)
3: Sestak McFarlenne (Seabirds)
4: Humphrey Davy (Chemists)
5: Bigboh Benjamins (Whirlwind)
6: Nusirah Sleige (Whirlwind)
7: Jacob Dinabo (Catamarans)
8: Eugene Worter (Catamarans)

1: Seabirds A Relay
2: Whirlwind B Relay
3: Catamarans B Relay
4: Catamarans A Relay
5: Hurricanes A Relay
6: Seabirds B Relay
7: Bagpipes A Relay
8: Hurricanes B Relay

1: Whirlwind B Relay
2: Seabirds A Relay
3: Hurricanes A Relay
4: Chemists A Relay
5: Adrenaline B Relay
6: Catamarans B Relay
7: Seabirds B Relay
8: Bagpipes A Relay

1: Catamarans A Relay
2: Whirlwind B Relay
3: Bagpipes A Relay
4: Whirlwind A Relay
5: Seabirds A Relay
6: Catamarans B Relay
7: Hurricanes A Relay
8: Chemists A Relay

1: Pushers B Relay
2: Hurricanes A Relay
3: Adrenaline B Relay
4: Catamarans A Relay
5: Whirlwind A Relay
6: Hurricanes B Relay
7: Pushers A Relay
8: Seabirds A Relay

1: Minimark Whirlwind- 94 Points
2: Catrikihian Port Catamarans- 90 Points
3: Fennex Seabirds- 81 Points
4: Pius II Adrenaline- 77 Points
5: Scottisch’eh Bagpipes- 62 Points
6: Palm City Pushers- 61 Points
7: Hellererian Chemists- 56 Points
8: Himark Hurricanes- 55 Points

The Confederacy of Minimark

The Whirlwind came back well rested and with a vengance, winning Pius II. The Adrenaline did average in their first home meet entering the break, and the Fennex Seabirds keep up their torrid streak, taking the lead in the league. The Catamarans continue their long comeback from the first meet, scoring 2nd and racking up 6 points. For the first time there are no ties in the top 6 seeds so a clear playoff picture is present. Mundane remains out due to lack of meets, along with the Chemists. However the Pushers and Hurricanes continue to drudge along through the 4th meet of the season. Seth Boyer and Huzaifa Goodwins tie for best swimmer shows the overall competitiveness between the Adrenaline and Seabirds.

For full stats, consult this dispatch:

Region Name Premier Swimming


________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

League Rules

The league will be run from June 29th, 2020 to September 4th, 2020 and will consist of 30 meets, all invitationals. A team must choose 20 to participate in. The top five teams in each meet will receive points parallel to their place that will be defined in official scoring. The top 50% of teams will make the playoffs which will consist of multiple meets distributing playoff teams randomly. After these multiple meets, the winners of these will go to the championship meet (or to another round if necessary), where a champion will be crowned.

Each pool will need to be 50 meters long and 25 meters wide. Each pool will have 8 lanes, each 2.5 meters wide, and use diving blocks to enter the water. Colorado Time System Touch Pads will be used, with one on each side of the pool. There will be 4 officials on deck at all times. Only woven fabric suits may be worn, no higher technology suits outside of that. Each team will need 15 swimmers who will swim in a mixture of 17 events with two heats each. The events will be the 50, 100, 200, 400, and 800 meter freestyle, 100 and 200 meter backstroke, 100 and 200 meter breaststroke, 100 and 200 meter butterfly, 400 inter-medley (order: Butterfly, backstroke, breaststroke, freestyle), 400 meter and 800 meter freestyle relay, and the 400 meter and 800 meter medley relay (order: Backstroke, breaststroke, butterfly, freestyle).

The event scoring chart is below. The top 8 swimmers in an event will score. The points for each team will be added up at the end of the meet and each team will receive a score oppositely proportional to their score, so first gets 8 points, second gets 7 etc. If their is a tie the team with the more first place finishes will receive the more points. If that is tied 2nd becomes the tie breaker and this will continue for ties all the way down to 16th.

Points to Place for Individual Events:
1st: 8 points
2nd:7 points
3rd: 6 points
4th: 5 points
5th: 4 points
6th: 3 points
7th: 2 point
8th: 1 point
9th-16th: 0 points

Points to Place for a Meet:
1st: 8 points
2nd: 6 points
3rd: 5 points
4th: 4 points
5th: 3 points
6th: 2 points
7th: 1 point
8th: 0 points

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Lineups

Minimark Whirlwind

Mundane Matrix

Great Patrick Nationals

Pius II Adrenaline

Fennex Seabirds

Cartikhan Port Catamarans

Scottish 'eh Bagpipes

Himark Hurricanes

Palm City Pushers

Hellererian Chemists

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

League Standings (x= Clinched Playoff Birth, z= Clinched Championship Apperance)

Rank

Team Name

Points

Meets Participated In

1st

Scottisch'eh Bagpipes - Z

38 Points

8 Meets

2nd

Great Patrick Nationals - Z

37 Points

8 Meets

3rd

Cartikihian Port Catamarans - X

34 Points

8 Meets

4th

Mundane Matrix - X

34 Points

8 Meets

5th

Minimark Whirlwind - X

32 Points

8 Meets

6th

Fennex Seabirds - X

30 Points

8 Meets

7th

Hellererian Chemists

28 Points

8 Meets

Tie-8th

Pius II Adrenaline

27 Points

8 Meets

Tie-8th

Palm City Pushers

27 Points

8 Meets

10th

Himark Hurricanes

19 Points

8 Meets


Swimmer With Most Points Earned

Rank

Swimmer Name

Points Earned

Team

1st

Patrice Klain

75 Points

Minimark Whirlwind

2nd

Seth Boyer

72 Points

Fennex Seabirds

Tie-3rd

Gary Harding

68 Points

Hellererian Chemists

Tie-3rd

Eli Ronram

68 Points

Palm City Pushers

5th

Timur Wilson

66 Points

Mundane Matrix

Tie-6th

Gene Corrall

62 Points

Himark Hurricanes

Tie-6th

Cornyo Falt

62 Points

Palm City Pushers

8th

Huzaifa Goodwin

61 Points

Pius II Adrenaline

Tie-10th

Abdurahman Knox

60 Points

Pius II Adrenaline

Tie-10th

Earl Conrad

60 Points

Minimark Whirlwind


World Records

Swimmer

Event

Time

Team

Date Accomplished

Gene Corrall

200 Freestyle

1:41.01

Himark Hurricanes

July 16th, 2020

Ignatius Biola

800 Freestyle

7:28.19

Palm City Pushers

July 22nd, 2020

Read factbook

Next on RNPS

The frontrunning Seabirds hold their first home meet as their main competition is on break. But will the rising Whirlwind and Catamarans get in their way? Can Palm City and Himark begin long comebacks as they continue to lose ground from the head of the pack? Can Scottisch'eh establish an identity and escape middle of the road swimming? And finally, will the returning Matrix make as big as a splash as the Whirlwind did in their first meet back? We will learn on July 14th, at the

Fennex International Invitational: Hager Center, Fennex, Pius Desurongcrandis

Participants
Lane 1: Fennex Seabirds
Lane 2: Cartikhan Port Catamarans
Lane 3: Scottish'eh Bagpipes
Lane 4: Himark Hurricanes
Lane 5: Palm City Pushers
Lane 6: Hellererian Chemists
Lane 7: Minimark Whirlwind
Lane 8: Mundane Matrix

The Confederacy of Minimark

RNLB Trade Alert

Old Utamville Receives: Clint Barton (Pitchers)

Pius Receives: Mandin Johnson (Picther) and Vey Beuhler (Left Fielder)

In response to this, Marksburg signs free agent Left Fieldier Tom Baxner

The Confederacy of Minimark

Seager Mac will replace Vey Beuhler on the batting order

The Democratic Soviet Federation of Mundane

Yesterday's Nova Association Champions League Scrimmage

Carpineto F.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - July 7th, 2020 - 0-1 (FT - F.C. Doyra)

'52 - Kert Bennis Goal for Doyra
'60 - Fretifurn Irginspurn (Doyra) Yellow Card
'83 - Niko McLellan (Carpineto) Yellow Card

https://i.ibb.co/NFsyB7V/Annotation-2020-07-11-170716.png - Game Stats

If you would like to join the NACL, please check out the below dispatch:

Nova Association Champions League

The Official Soccer League of Region Name

Overview

    During the course of the Nova Association Champions League season, each club will play the other at least once. Teams will receive three points for a win and one point for a draw. No points will be awarded for a loss. The Top 8 clubs at the end of the regular season will make the playoffs. The playoffs will be a best-of-three playoff system. Teams will be ranked by total points, then goal difference, and then goals scored. If still equal, teams will meet in a neutral venue to decide which team is ranked higher. This will only occur if the position is in the Top 8. The victor of the Nova Association Championship will receive the Nova Champions League trophy and be named the champion of that season.

    To submit your lineup, you must submit 23 players (11 starters, 7 bench, and 5 reserves), a formation {(4-4-2, 4-3-3, 4-2-3-1, 4-5-1, or 3-5-2)(formations go defense-midfield-forwards)}, a team name, home stadium, and a coach. You must also include each players' position: goalkeeper, defender, midfielder, or forward. Each team is allowed three substitutions, with seven players on the bench to choose from. If a player is awarded two yellow cards or a red card, that player will be removed from the game and banned from play for 2 games following the game they got the card.

    The following are abbreviations for different positions in soccer:

    CF - Center Forward | LF - Left Forward | RF - Right Forward | ST - Striker | AM - Attacking Midfielder | CM - Center Midfielder | RM - Right Midfielder
    LM - Left Midfielder | DM - Defensive Midfielder | LB - Left Back | RB - Right Back | CB - Center Back | SW - Sweeper | GK - Goal Keeper

    The following player statistics will be recorded throughout the season: goals, assists, shots, shots on goal, saves, fouls, offsides, and red/yellow cards.

Soccer Clubs

For All Player Statistics, Click LinkHere.

Rank

Club Name

Lineup

GP

Record

Points

G

GD

Club Leaders

-

F.C. Seansburg

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

C.F. Grenada

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Carpineto F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Zilham United F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

F.C. Doyra

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Eedenburgh A.F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Hellererian Chemists S.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

A.C. Garretsville

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Johnga F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

F.C. Kramih

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

New Valthen United F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Old Victory City F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

Cranias Cadets F.C.

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

-

S.C. Hippodrome

Here

0

0-0-0

0

0:0

0

TBD

Master Schedule

Scrimmages

Carpineto F.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - July 11th, 2020 - 0-1 (FT - F.C. Doyra)

52' - Kert Bennis Goal for Doyra
60' - Fretifurn Irginspurn (Doyra) Yellow Card
83' - Niko McLellan (Carpineto) Yellow Card

LinkGame Stats


C.F. Grenada vs. Zilham United F.C. - July 14th, 2020 - 1-1 (FT - Draw)

15' - Mikaeel Shea (Zilham) Yellow Card
73' - Shaan Bassett (Zilham) Yellow Card
85' - Geraldo Apolinar Goal for Grenada
86' - Clímaco Cancino (Grenada) Red Card - Will Not Play Until Season Starts
88' - Mikaeel Shea Goal for Zilham
89' - Diego Franco (Grenada) Yellow Card

LinkGame Stats


F.C. Seansburg vs. A.C. Garretsville - July 16th, 2020 - 0-0 (FT - Draw)

47' - Terry Bowes (Garretsville) Yellow Card

LinkGame Stats


Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - July 17th, 2020 - 1-1 (FT Draw)

13' - Dwight David Eisenhower (Chemists) Yellow Card
31' - Eric Trump (Chemists) Yellow Card
44' - Eric Trump Goal for Chemists
61' - Usamah Perry Goal for Eedenburgh
70' - Nikola MacKay (Eedenburgh) Yellow Card

LinkGame Stats


F.C. Kramih vs. Johnga F.C. - July 20th, 2020 - 3-3 (FT - Draw)

3' - Ranveer Curtis (Kramih) Yellow Card
7' - Zayan Guevara Goal for Kramih
11' - Lorenzo Crossley Goal for Johnga
12' - Beauden Francis (Kramih) Yellow Card
65' - Raheel Coles Goal for Kramih
66' - Ieuan Small Goal for Kramih
67' - Jonathon Boyd Goal for Johnga
70' - Colm Cuevas (Kramih) Yellow Card
73' - Reis Blair Goal for Johnga

LinkGame Stats


New Valthen United F.C. vs. Old Victory City F.C. - July 21st, 2020 - 1-1 (FT - Draw)

9' - V.J. Good (New Valthen) Yellow Card
15' - Jaeden Whitaker (New Valthen) Yellow Card
17' - Theo Lister (Old Victory) Red Card - Will Not Play Until Season Starts
19' - Federico Dixon (Old Victory) Yellow Card
20' - Raymond Eaton (Old Victory) Yellow Card
22' - Miguel Marsden (Old Victory) Yellow Card
34' - Chris Maxwell (Old Victory) Yellow Card
61' - Jaeden Whitaker Goal for New Valthen
70' - Steffen Zaleznie (Old Victory) Yellow Card
85' - Ainsley Giles Goal for Old Victory City

LinkGame Stats


S.C. Hippodrome vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - July 23rd, 2020 - 1-0 (FT - S.C. Hippodrome)

18' - Brin Koquetan Goal for Hippodrome
56' - Artur Bush (Cadets) Yellow Card
60' - Rand Alterus (Hippodrome) Yellow Card

LinkGame Stats


Regular Season

Week 1

Carpineto F.C. vs. Johnga F.C. - September 7th, 2020

Old Victory City F.C. vs. New Valthen United F.C. - September 8th, 2020

F.C. Seansburg vs. Eedenburgh A.F.C. - September 8th, 2020

Zilham United F.C. vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - September 9th, 2020

Hellererian Chemists S.C. vs. F.C. Kramih - September 10th, 2020

F.C. Doyra vs. A.C. Garretsville - September 10th, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. Old Victory City F.C. - September 11th, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. Zilham United F.C. - September 11th, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - September 12th, 2020

A.C. Garretsville vs. Carpineto F.C. - September 12th, 2020

Cranias Cadets vs. F.C. Kramih - September 12th, 2020

Week 2

Old Victory City F.C. vs. A.C. Garretsville - September 14th, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. Eedenburgh A.F.C. - September 15th, 2020

F.C. Seansburg vs. Johnga F.C. - September 15th, 2020

Hellererian Chemists S.C. vs. S.C. Hippodrome - September 16th, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. Zilham United F.C. - September 17th, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. F.C. Kramih - September 17th, 2020

Carpineto F.C. vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - September 18th, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. C.F. Grenada - September 18th, 2020

Johnga F.C. vs. New Valthen United F.C. - September 19th, 2020

F.C. Doyra vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - September 19th, 2020

Zilham United F.C. vs. A.C. Garretsville - September 19th, 2020

Week 3

Zilham United F.C. vs. Old Victory City F.C. - September 21st, 2020

Hellererian Chemists S.C. vs. Carpineto F.C. - September 22nd, 2020

Cranias Cadets F.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - September 22nd, 2020

F.C. Kramih vs. F.C. Seansburg - September 23rd, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. New Valthen United F.C. - September 24th, 2020

Hellererian Chemists S.C. vs. Johnga F.C. - September 25th, 2020

F.C. Kramih vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - September 25th, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. C.F. Grenada - September 26th, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. New Valthen United F.C. - September 26th, 2020

Carpineto F.C. vs. A.C. Garretsville - September 26th, 2020

Week 4

Old Victory City F.C. vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - September 28th, 2020

Carpineto F.C. vs. F.C. Seansburg - September 29th, 2020

A.C. Garretsville vs. Eedenburgh A.F.C. - September 29th, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. Johnga F.C. - September 30th, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. Old Victory City F.C. - October 1st, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - October 2nd, 2020

Johnga F.C. vs. Carpineto F.C. - October 2nd, 2020

F.C. Seansburg vs. S.C. Hippodrome - October 3rd, 2020

F.C. Kramih vs. Zilham United F.C. - October 3rd, 2020

Cranias Cadets F.C. vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - October 3rd, 2020

Week 5

F.C. Doyra vs. F.C. Kramih - October 5th, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - October 6th, 2020

Johnga F.C. vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - October 6th, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. F.C. Seansburg - October 7th, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. Cranias Cadets F.C. - October 8th, 2020

F.C. Seansburg vs. A.C. Garretsville - October 9th, 2020

Old Victory City F.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - October 9th, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. F.C. Kramih - October 10th, 2020

Eedenburgh A.F.C. vs. Johnga F.C. - October 10th, 2020

Carpineto F.C. vs. Zilham United F.C. - October 10th, 2020

Week 6

A.C. Garretsville vs. Old Victory City F.C. - October 12th, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. S.C. Hippodrome - October 13th, 2020

Johnga F.C. vs. F.C. Seansburg - October 13th, 2020

Cranias Cadets F.C. vs. Carpineto F.C. - October 14th, 2020

F.C. Kramih vs. New Valthen United F.C. - October 15th, 2020

Hellererian Chemists S.C. vs. F.C. Doyra - October 16th, 2020

Zilham United F.C. vs. Eedenburgh A.F.C. - October 16th, 2020

A.C. Garretsville vs. Johnga F.C. - October 17th, 2020

Old Victory City F.C. vs. C.F. Grenada - October 17th, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. F.C. Seansburg - October 17th, 2020

Week 7

Cranias Cadets F.C. vs. Old Victory City F.C. - October 19th, 2020

F.C. Doyra vs. Carpineto F.C. - October 20th, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. A.C. Garretsville - October 20th, 2020

New Valthen United F.C. vs. C.F. Grenada - October 21st, 2020

F.C. Kramih vs. Johnga F.C. - October 22nd, 2020

Zilham United F.C. vs. Hellererian Chemists S.C. - October 23rd, 2020

S.C. Hippodrome vs. F.C. Doyra - October 23rd, 2020

C.F. Grenada vs. F.C. Seansburg - October 24th, 2020

A.C. Garretsville vs. F.C. Kramih - October 24th, 2020

Carpineto F.C. vs. Eedenburgh A.F.C. - October 24th, 2020

Read dispatch

The Rogue Nation of Overlord Hellerer

Everyone, I am starting the chess league Wednesday. You have until Tuesday to join. To officially join you need to telegram me on here. If I do not receive a telegram, you will not be able to join, no acceptions. Tell me you team name, a coach, and five players. I can make your teams for you, but please at least give me your team name.

The Democratic Soviet Federation of Mundane

Region Name Automotive Racing Update

Luthercorp 500 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Stage 1 - 70 Laps

1. John Henderson
2. William Stout
3. Vernon Grant
4. Adam Jensen
5. Frank Obama
6. Nial Webb
7. Bobby Billberry
8. Adolf Gitler
9. Toni Oliver
10. Dexter Wilde

Stage 2 - 140 Laps

1. Bo Duke
2. Kamron Harper
3. Leoncio Sedillo
4. Bobby Billberry
5. Dexter Wilde
6. William Stout
7. Nial Webb
8. Joseph Reyes
9. Mark Amash Jr.
10. Lincoln Combs

Stage 3 - 227 Laps

1. Lincoln Combs
2. Kamron Harper
3. Mark Amash Jr.
4. Frank Obama
5. Joe Bamba
6. John Henderson
7. Leoncio Sedillo
8. Vernon Johnston
9. Donnie Hunter
10. Pedro Fernandez
11. Bo Duke
12. Toni Oliver
13. Nolan Donovan
14. José Iglesia
15. Marlon Naylor
16. Matthias Ramsey
17. Patrick Alford
18. Jon-Paul Proctor
19. Catrin Elotrinan
20. William Stout
21. Dexter Wilde
22. Joseph Reyes
23. Nial Webb
24. Vernon Grant
25. Hugh Conroy
26. Matthew Hellerer
27. Chevy Blasnister
28. Bobby Billberry
29. Yokusawa Hetiniyatu
30. Tyrene Boristus
31. Adam Jensen
32. Ernest Flynn
33. Anthony Noticeable
34. Adolf Gitler
35. Jackson Merrill
36. Bienn Atticus

Next Race: Fort Maklunky 400 - Fort Maklunky Raceway in Fort Maklunky, Mithilia

Wednesday, July 15th - Race Day - 400 Laps

For more info on the RNAR League, check out the below dispatch:

Table of Contents

How the League Works

Drivers

Tracks

League Schedule

How Points are Awarded Per Stage & Per Race

What the Stock Car Looks Like

Aerial View of Each Track

Points Standings

How the League Works

All Races will be split up into 3 stages (besides the Lanecaster 600, which has 4). At the end of Stage 1 and Stage 2, the Top 10 drivers will receive points. First will receive 10, second will receive 9, and so on. At the end of Stage 3, which is the end of the race, all drivers will receive points based on position. Points will be awarded based on the amount of drivers in the race and can also be seen below.

The Top 16 Racers at the end of the Regular Season will make it into the first round of playoffs. The playoffs will consist of 7 Races. There will be two races per round (Round of 16, Round of 12, Round of 8) until we are left with the Final where there will be 4 drivers, and this will be only one race. The driver who places the highest will win the Region Name Automotive Cup. All drivers will still race in the playoffs even if they did not make it.

Drivers

Driver Name

Home Nation

Number

Crew Chief

Car

Toni Oliver

Mundane

#8

Gerald Whitworth

Chevy

Matthias Ramsey

Mundane

#00

Callam Rawlings

Chevy

Vernon Johnston

Mundane

#49

Jeff Spence

Chevy

José Iglesia

Los Veganos

#22

Bartolomé Serrano

Toyota

Pedro Fernandez

Los Veganos

#67

Jorge Volante

Toyota

Leoncio Sedillo

Los Veganos

#24

Alejandro De Avila

Toyota

Dexter Wilde

Pius II

#7

Ted O'Ryan

Chevy

Donnie Hunter

Pius II

#99

Henry Whitehead

Chevy

Adam Jensen

Pius II

#3

Coby Howard

Chevy

Bo Duke

Great Patrick

#1

Cooter Davenport

Chevy

John Henderson

Great Patrick

#37

Shawn McDuran

Ford

Anthony Noticeable

Great Patrick

#42

Alexander Protestant

Chevy

Mark Amash Jr.

Minimark

#4

Mark Amash

Chevy

Chevy Blasnister

Minimark

#62

Ford Carrlton

Toyota

Yokusawa Hetiniyatu

Minimark

#98

Signanoya Joncpreu

Ford

William Stout

Mithilia

#45

Ben Thomas

Chevy

Vernon Grant

Mithilia

#97

Sydney Hale

Toyota

Jon-Paul Proctor

Mithilia

#78

Ezra Bass

Chevy

Matthew Hellerer

Overlord Hellerer

#5

Christopher Mekelburg

Ford

Lincoln Combs

Overlord Hellerer

#88

Jimmy Kendriffs

Ford

Bobby Billberry

Overlord Hellerer

#10

Timmy Tillderry

Chevy

Joe Bamba

Fredmenton

#66

Joe Bamaba

Ford

Adolf Gitler

Fredmenton

#11

Denito Mooselini

Ford

Frank Obama

Fredmenton

#69

Jeff Biden

Ford

Joseph Reyes

Pius Desurongcrandis

#77

Morris Combs

Chevy

Jackson Merrill

Pius Desurongcrandis

#2

Mario Price

Toyota

Kamron Harper

Pius Desurongcrandis

#21

Keith Curran

Chevy

Hugh Conroy

Soviet Melonia II

#23

Willie Walters

Ford

Patrick Alford

Soviet Melonia II

#43

Ivan Sykes

Chevy

Nolan Donovan

Soviet Melonia II

#9

Arnie Torres

Ford

Nial Webb

New Gwapington

#93

Haley Blevins

Toyota

Ernest Flynn

New Gwapington

#94

Markus Goodman

Ford

Marlon Naylor

New Gwapington

#54

Dexter Morin

Toyota

Catrin Elotrinan

Northsouthern Wolflands

#18

Bran Kolinan

Chevy

Tyrene Boristus

Northsouthern Wolflands

#19

Brammington Recractus

Ford

Bienn Atticus

Northsouthern Wolflands

#20

Clibbrak Straniktan

Toyota

Tracks

Track Name

Distance

Location

Track Schedule

Salerno Superspeedway

2.000 Miles

Salerno, Mundane

Wed, July 1st - Salerno 500

Wed, Sept 2nd - Victory 400

Zacatecas Speedway

0.750 Miles

Zanahoria, Los Veganos

Wed, July 8th - Zacatecas 300

Wed, Aug 19th - Zanahoria 500

Glenlos Motor Speedway

1.500 Miles

New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II

Sun, July 5th - Glenlos 400

Wed, Aug 12th - Wilnguitchtu 500

Hazard County Speedway

2.200 Miles

Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Sun, July 12th - Luthercorp 500

Sun, Aug 23rd - Hazard County 400

Galvanizes Speedway

2.500 Miles

New Utamville, Minimark

Sun, July 19th - EcoRail 500

Wed, Aug 26th - Galvanizes 400

Fort Maklunky Raceway

1.000 Miles

Fort Maklunky, Mithilia

Wed, July 15th - Fort Maklunky 400

Sun, Aug 16th - Imperious Emporium 400

Chemistry Motorsports Park

2.400 Miles

Yukon, Overlord Hellerer

Wed, July 22nd - Gold Miner 400

The Greedway

0.533 Miles

Port McMahon, Fredmenton

Wed, July 29th - AquaFred 500

Lanecaster Motor Speedway

1.366 Miles

Lanecaster, Pius Desurongcranids

Sun, Aug 2nd - Lanecaster 600

Belland International

2.450 Miles

Belland, Soviet Melonia II

Sun, Aug 9th - MudCo. 400

Johnga Motor Speedway

1.058 Miles

Jimmy Johnga, New Gwapington

Wed, Aug 5th - Johnga 450

Centrum Compass Superspeedway

2.660 Miles

Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands

Sun, July 26th - Centrum 400

Sun, Aug 30th - Hippodrome 500

League Schedule

For all Stage and Race Results, check out this dispatch: Here

Salerno 500 - Salerno Superspeedway in Salerno, Mundane - Kamron Harper

Wednesday, July 1st - Race Day - 250 Laps

Stage 1 - 75 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 150 Laps - Kamron Harper
Stage 3 - 250 Laps - Kamron Harper

Glenlos 400 - Glenlos Motor Speedway in New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II - William Stout

Sunday, July 5th - Race Day - 267 Laps

Stage 1 - 80 Laps - Vernon Grant
Stage 2 - 160 Laps - Jon-Paul Proctor
Stage 3 - 267 Laps - William Stout

Zacatecas 300 - Zacatecas Speedway in Zanahoria, Los Veganos - Vernon Johnston

Wednesday, July 8th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - Matthew Hellerer
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - José Iglesia
Stage 3 - 400 Laps - Vernon Johnston

Luthercorp 500 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick - Lincoln Combs

Sunday, July 12th - Race Day - 227 Laps

Stage 1 - 70 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 140 Laps - Bo Duke
Stage 3 - 227 Laps - Lincoln Combs

Fort Maklunky 400 - Fort Maklunky Raceway in Fort Maklunky, Mithilia - Chevy Blasnister

Wednesday, July 15th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - Matthias Ramsey
Stage 3 - 400 Laps - Chevy Blasnister

EcoRail 500 - Galvanizes Speedway in New Utamville, Minimark - Matthias Ramsey

Sunday, July 19th - Race Day - 200 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps - William Stout
Stage 2 - 120 Laps - Bienn Atticus
Stage 3 - 200 Laps - Matthias Ramsey

Gold Miner 400 - Chemistry Motorsports Park in Yukon, Overlord Hellerer - Nial Webb

Wednesday, July 22nd - Race Day - 167 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps - Patrick Alford
Stage 2 - 100 Laps - Chevy Blasnister
Stage 3 - 167 Laps - Nial Webb

Centrum 400 - Centrum Compass Superspeedway in Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands - Lincoln Combs

Sunday, July 26th - Race Day - 150 Laps

Stage 1 - 35 Laps - Matthias Ramsey
Stage 2 - 70 Laps - Nolan Donovan
Stage 3 - 150 Laps - Lincoln Combs

AquaFred 500 - The Greedway in Fort McMahon, Fredmenton - Nial Webb

Wednesday, July 29th - Race Day - 500 Laps

Stage 1 - 150 Laps - Nial Webb
Stage 2 - 300 Laps - Adolf Gitler
Stage 3 - 500 Laps - Nial Webb

Lanecaster 600 - Lanecaster Motor Speedway in Lanecaster, Pius Desurongcrandis - Kamron Harper

Sunday, August 2nd - Race Day - 439 Laps

Stage 1 - 109 Laps - Kamron Harper
Stage 2 - 219 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 3 - 329 Laps - Nial Webb
Stage 4 - 439 Laps - Kamron Harper

Johnga 450 - Johnga Motor Speedway in Jimmy Johnga, New Gwapington - Matthew Hellerer

Wednesday, August 5th - Race Day - 425 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 2 - 250 Laps - Patrick Alford
Stage 3 - 425 Laps - Matthew Hellerer

MudCo. 400 - Belland International in Belland, Soviet Melonia II - Adam Jensen

Sunday, August 9th - Race Day - 163 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps - Catrin Elotrinan
Stage 2 - 100 Laps - John Henderson
Stage 3 - 163 Laps - Adam Jensen

Round of 16

Wilnguitchtu 500 - Glenlos Motor Speedway in New Wilnguitchtu, Pius II - Vernon Johnston

Wednesday, August 12th - Race Day - 333 Laps

Stage 1 - 100 Laps - Lincoln Combs
Stage 2 - 200 Laps - William Stout
Stage 3 - 333 Laps - Vernon Johnston

Imperious Emporium 400 - Fort Maklunky Raceway in Fort Maklunky, Mithilia

Sunday, August 16th - Race Day - 400 Laps

Stage 1 - 125 Laps
Stage 2 - 250 Laps
Stage 3 - 400 Laps

Round of 12

Zanahoria 500 - Zacatecas Speedway in Zanahoria, Los Veganos

Wednesday, August 19th - Race Day - 500 Laps

Stage 1 - 150 Laps
Stage 2 - 300 Laps
Stage 3 - 500 Laps

Hazard County 400 - Hazard County Speedway in Fairdinkum, Great Patrick

Sunday, August 23rd - Race Day - 182 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 182 Laps

Round of 8

Galvanizes 400 - Galvanizes Speedway in New Utamville, Minimark

Wednesday, August 26th - Race Day - 160 Laps

Stage 1 - 50 Laps
Stage 2 - 100 Laps
Stage 3 - 160 Laps

Hippodrome 500 - Centrum Compass Superspeedway in Centrum Compass, Northsouthern Wolflands

Sunday, August 30th - Race Day - 188 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 188 Laps

Round of 4 - Championship

Victory 400 - Salerno Superspeedway in Salerno, Mundane

Wednesday, September 2nd - Race Day - 200 Laps

Stage 1 - 60 Laps
Stage 2 - 120 Laps
Stage 3 - 200 Laps

How Points are Awarded Per Stage & Per Race

1. 10 Pts
2. 9 Pts
3. 8 Pts
4. 7 Pts
5. 6 Pts
6. 5 Pts
7. 4 Pts
8. 3 Pts
9. 2 Pts
10. 1 Pt

1. 40 Pts
2. 35 Pts
3. 34 Pts
4. 33 Pts
5. 32 Pts
6. 31 Pts
7. 30 Pts
8. 29 Pts
9. 28 Pts
10. 27 Pts
11. 26 Pts
12. 25 Pts
13. 24 Pts
14. 23 Pts
15. 22 Pts
16. 21 Pts
17. 20 Pts
18. 19 Pts
19. 18 Pts
20. 17 Pts
21. 16 Pts
22. 15 Pts
23. 14 Pts
24. 13 Pts
25. 12 Pts
26. 11 Pts
27. 10 Pts
28. 9 Pts
29. 8 Pts
30. 7 Pts
31. 6 Pts
32. 5 Pts
33. 4 Pts
34. 3 Pts
35. 2 Pts
36. 1 Pt

What the Stock Car Looks Like

Ford

Chevy

Toyota

Aerial View of Each Track

Points Standings

Round of 16

Rank

Driver

Points

Stage Wins

Race Wins

1

M. Naylor

50

-

-

2

L. Combs

47

1

-

3

V. Johnston

40

-

1

4

J. Henderson

31

-

-

T5

N. Webb

30

-

-

T5

M. Hellerer

30

-

-

7

A. Gitler

28

-

-

8

B. Duke

27

-

-

9

A. Jensen

26

-

-

10

W. Stout

24

1

-

11

M. Ramsey

24

-

-

12

L. Sedillo

23

-

-


Round

Cutoff

Line


13

K. Harper

22

-

-

14

C. Blasnister

19

-

-

15

P. Fernandez

18

-

-

16

B. Billberry

8

-

-

Regular Season

Rank

Driver

Points

Stage Wins

Race Wins

1

K. Harper

399

2

2

2

C. Blasnister

384

1

1

3

L. Combs

364

2

2

4

W. Stout

354

1

1

5

N. Webb

338

2

2

6

P. Fernandez

324

-

-

7

V. Johnston

320

-

1

8

M. Ramsey

313

2

1

9

L. Sedillo

290

-

-

10

A. Jensen

281

-

1

11

M. Hellerer

280

1

1

12

J. Henderson

269

4

-

13

B. Duke

267

1

-

14

A. Gitler

266

1

-

15

M. Naylor

264

-

-

16

B. Billberry

260

-

-


Playoff

Cutoff

Line


17

D. Hunter

257

-

-

18

Y. Hetiniyatu

250

-

-

19

J. Iglesia

246

1

-

20

J.P. Proctor

243

1

-

21

M. Amash Jr.

242

-

-

22

C. Elotrinan

241

1

-

23

V. Grant

239

1

-

24

H. Conroy

239

-

-

25

T. Oliver

235

-

-

26

E. Flynn

223

-

-

27

N. Donovan

220

1

-

28

J. Reyes

219

-

-

29

J. Merrill

218

-

-

30

F. Obama

204

-

-

31

D. Wilde

203

-

-

32

J. Bamba

202

-

-

33

B. Atticus

193

1

-

34

P. Alford

183

2

-

35

T. Boristus

179

-

-

36

A. Noticeable

178

-

-


Read dispatch

The What the F is Happening of Mithilia

Kust a heads up: I don’t check this that often, just to keep up on vites, if you need me, find me in discord.

«12. . .739740741742743744745. . .772773»