NATION

PASSWORD

1,627SCORE 2,099NATIONS 18,093NUKES 31,010SHIELD 119,923PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 58,928STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 57,301RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
NikitA.T.O.M.I.C0020018
EpimetheusA.T.O.M.I.C02320024
Age GenreA.T.O.M.I.C0020022
Vir54A.T.O.M.I.C01520022
Uralic KraniaA.T.O.M.I.C0020033
Heaverian Guard Div 10A.T.O.M.I.C141720034
Vir77A.T.O.M.I.C0020029
Heaverian Guard Div 7A.T.O.M.I.C01720034
Grape IslandA.T.O.M.I.C4020033
Zon islandA.T.O.M.I.C10220022
AtlaeXCVIIA.T.O.M.I.C0020018
Cat013A.T.O.M.I.C03720018
L town placeA.T.O.M.I.C57020013
AtlaeXXXIIIA.T.O.M.I.C0020039
SpereidA.T.O.M.I.C31020024
Hiyajo mahoA.T.O.M.I.C02020033
AtlaeXCIVA.T.O.M.I.C0020029
DrakalaA.T.O.M.I.C24820031
PalmyreneA.T.O.M.I.C0520040
Zukchiva 2A.T.O.M.I.C0020015
AtlaeXLVIIA.T.O.M.I.C01820037
GL1NTA.T.O.M.I.C0020017
RtuoA.T.O.M.I.C0020019
Trees IslandA.T.O.M.I.C3020033
Vir58A.T.O.M.I.C07420044
LAAC GuardianA.T.O.M.I.C0020035
KilimancaA.T.O.M.I.C0920053
LimeadiaA.T.O.M.I.C10020032
Heaverian Guard Div 16A.T.O.M.I.C15162000
AbriiaA.T.O.M.I.C0020066
HexadecylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtenationA.T.O.M.I.C622000
Forge south asiansA.T.O.M.I.C15002001
Noblia FounderA.T.O.M.I.C0982000
DolmestanA.T.O.M.I.C1702004
Potency-I-48A.T.O.M.I.C002000
NonadecylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
WeiA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXXVA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Authoritarian ParadiseA.T.O.M.I.C0020046
WirinathA.T.O.M.I.C082000
Potency-I-24A.T.O.M.I.C002000
DorlesA.T.O.M.I.C431412000
Holy Alasia OrozenA.T.O.M.I.C1002000
Potency-I-26A.T.O.M.I.C002000
Potency-I-23A.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeXCVIA.T.O.M.I.C0020018
AtlaeLXA.T.O.M.I.C0452000
AtlaeXXIA.T.O.M.I.C0020046
AtlaeXXIXA.T.O.M.I.C04420076
AtlaeXXXVIA.T.O.M.I.C01720079
AtlaeXXXIA.T.O.M.I.C002000
PentylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXXXVIIA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeXXXXIIIA.T.O.M.I.C0432000
TetratetracontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Free sovereign Soviet socialist republicA.T.O.M.I.C442000
AtlaeLXXIA.T.O.M.I.C0462000
AtlaeLXVIIIA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Porto VerdeA.T.O.M.I.C522000
PentatriacontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXXXA.T.O.M.I.C002000
KaonashiaA.T.O.M.I.C152000
AtlaeLIIIA.T.O.M.I.C54172000
HallownesiansA.T.O.M.I.C0332000
Potency-I-59A.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeXCVA.T.O.M.I.C0020018
AtlaeLIXA.T.O.M.I.C0452000
RutokiaA.T.O.M.I.C1422000
AtlaeLIIA.T.O.M.I.C0172000
AtlaeLVIA.T.O.M.I.C55172000
MarrabukA.T.O.M.I.C25702000
AtlaeLXXXIVA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Potency-I-49A.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeXCIXA.T.O.M.I.C002000
TetratriacontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
EldikarA.T.O.M.I.C622000
Founder FortunaA.T.O.M.I.C01032000
RokakuA.T.O.M.I.C402000
Cormorant Drone 6A.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXXXIA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Republic of LibertannyA.T.O.M.I.C052000
TodshawA.T.O.M.I.C002000
HexatriacontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
Potency-I-60A.T.O.M.I.C002000
HeptatriacontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXVA.T.O.M.I.C0452000
AtlaeLXXVIA.T.O.M.I.C002000
South AsiansA.T.O.M.I.C16272000
HeptaicosylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
HentetracontylamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AustrogovinaA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLVA.T.O.M.I.C0442000
HexaicosamideA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeA.T.O.M.I.C0762000
Potency-I-46A.T.O.M.I.C002000
LyftA.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLIA.T.O.M.I.C0182000
Potency-I-30A.T.O.M.I.C002000
AtlaeLXXIXA.T.O.M.I.C002000

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military and Strategic specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.