NATION

PASSWORD

12,184SCORE 200NATIONS 7,656NUKES 23,604SHIELD 16,034PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 12,186STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 2RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Gun JesusFuster Cluck Coalition5250680
Banana BastardFuster Cluck Coalition50543890
Scottish SocialistsFuster Cluck Coalition4660200
Garden at 6th Mile RoadFuster Cluck Coalition4620500
The union of human nationsFuster Cluck Coalition4164460
Macarthur juntaFuster Cluck Coalition38502000
Alpha carthagoFuster Cluck Coalition29862000
VdaraFuster Cluck Coalition2950500
Die Alles FabrikFuster Cluck Coalition2890500
Corsica et sardiniaFuster Cluck Coalition25915630
AsfalerhetFuster Cluck Coalition2311310
The peoples soviet republc of metraFuster Cluck Coalition206111120
The systems confederationFuster Cluck Coalition2000500
NatuurkundeFuster Cluck Coalition19825500
Germaine Athena Mercy Sylvi Rx ZieglerFuster Cluck Coalition19625500
StanierFuster Cluck Coalition16651500
Synne IndustriesFuster Cluck Coalition13939500
The ChuckFuster Cluck Coalition1270502
Alien StarsFuster Cluck Coalition12150500
Samantha-HiggsFuster Cluck Coalition1180500
The gryphonic statesFuster Cluck Coalition1080500
Nuclear GhandiFuster Cluck Coalition10719500
KaedijorkFuster Cluck Coalition970440
North German RealmFuster Cluck Coalition9415210
Twilva thirFuster Cluck Coalition8338660
Field Marshal Jacob the Mad DoomguyFuster Cluck Coalition831272000
DruetrahmFuster Cluck Coalition830660
Clarissa the Happy and Cheerful RobotFuster Cluck Coalition831272000
Dynastic systems of salirFuster Cluck Coalition830660
New salirian orderFuster Cluck Coalition750500
PharaeFuster Cluck Coalition750140
John Moses BrowningFuster Cluck Coalition7567500
Tor elasorFuster Cluck Coalition75040
Fogwood wildernessFuster Cluck Coalition750500
Val OrlaisFuster Cluck Coalition730250
La royeuxFuster Cluck Coalition70060
BloodshadeFuster Cluck Coalition560100
UvoanFuster Cluck Coalition53126810
Fallen AlbaliFuster Cluck Coalition530450
Grand IndochinaFuster Cluck Coalition52152740
NantorakaFuster Cluck Coalition500500
AEY IncFuster Cluck Coalition470500
AuserielFuster Cluck Coalition3958190
The BataviaFuster Cluck Coalition36020
Personified WeaponsFuster Cluck Coalition350500
Pretty much godFuster Cluck Coalition3489500
Victoriaans NederlandsFuster Cluck Coalition330500
Sacrosanctity of assi-jagoFuster Cluck Coalition312321920
BastonneFuster Cluck Coalition28060
ABC123 8Fuster Cluck Coalition2889500
ArtemizistanFuster Cluck Coalition260500
WolfanaFuster Cluck Coalition25050
ABC123 6Fuster Cluck Coalition18163500
Far lobagoniaFuster Cluck Coalition160500
My ChildhoodFuster Cluck Coalition161922000
Solarist vzFuster Cluck Coalition116660
NihongiFuster Cluck Coalition414500
AnimaoFuster Cluck Coalition424500
KalaveliFuster Cluck Coalition46500
GodslavesFuster Cluck Coalition3282000
Pantsu playmatesFuster Cluck Coalition3322000
IngolmelsFuster Cluck Coalition34500
Animao primeFuster Cluck Coalition328500
ElonsmarslandFuster Cluck Coalition222000
ABC123 9Fuster Cluck Coalition12321760
The Albali RepublicFuster Cluck Coalition10500
ABC123 13Fuster Cluck Coalition0208500
ABC123 45Fuster Cluck Coalition0166500
WolflandilFuster Cluck Coalition0000
ABC123 4Fuster Cluck Coalition02321770
ABC123 36Fuster Cluck Coalition02521710
ABC123 68Fuster Cluck Coalition0156500
Great Yuri WarFuster Cluck Coalition0118500
CPT-Symmetrical NationStates UniverseFuster Cluck Coalition0133500
DeciduousFuster Cluck Coalition02112000
ABC123 27Fuster Cluck Coalition0173500
ABC123 59Fuster Cluck Coalition02282000
My GarbageFuster Cluck Coalition0137500
Pitch BlackFuster Cluck Coalition0179500
ABC123 18Fuster Cluck Coalition0233500
ABC123 50Fuster Cluck Coalition02272000
Alanis StarFuster Cluck Coalition0216500
ABC123 41Fuster Cluck Coalition0163500
European federation-Fuster Cluck Coalition0106440
Valentijn De Vrij En Sierlijke ValkyrieFuster Cluck Coalition0134500
ABC123 32Fuster Cluck Coalition0174500
ABC123 64Fuster Cluck Coalition0167500
East merethFuster Cluck Coalition00220
Karak kadrinFuster Cluck Coalition04210
ImmaterialFuster Cluck Coalition02112000
ABC123 23Fuster Cluck Coalition01671730
ABC123 55Fuster Cluck Coalition0166500
MarriageFuster Cluck Coalition0149500
VostrovFuster Cluck Coalition0134500
Hey Everybody Here Is ClarissaFuster Cluck Coalition01662000
ABC123 14Fuster Cluck Coalition01942000
ABC123 46Fuster Cluck Coalition0166500
ABC123 5Fuster Cluck Coalition0230500
ABC123 37Fuster Cluck Coalition02671710
ABC123 69Fuster Cluck Coalition0206500

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.