NATION

PASSWORD

1,627SCORE 2,099NATIONS 18,093NUKES 31,010SHIELD 119,923PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 58,928STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 57,301RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Oijisa2A.T.O.M.I.C38231142
LufianaA.T.O.M.I.C29129500
AshtieA.T.O.M.I.C28801438
MarrabukA.T.O.M.I.C25702000
IndoinastanA.T.O.M.I.C241751422
Decon nolvabiaA.T.O.M.I.C2273610
FootballisimA.T.O.M.I.C20002000
V33LA.T.O.M.I.C20007218
PuzzledCatA.T.O.M.I.C200547022
New capronaA.T.O.M.I.C17211500
Vir47A.T.O.M.I.C1690110
TrentontA.T.O.M.I.C1605050
RalticonisA.T.O.M.I.C15005091
Forge south asiansA.T.O.M.I.C15002001
PodanaA.T.O.M.I.C14918500
SavoryA.T.O.M.I.C1420500
Cat240A.T.O.M.I.C1390500
Richard Mentor JohnsonA.T.O.M.I.C138050
Cat237A.T.O.M.I.C1380500
Hannibal HamlinA.T.O.M.I.C135070
Vir6A.T.O.M.I.C13196220
AtlaeXXVIIA.T.O.M.I.C12905064
AtlaeLXXIIA.T.O.M.I.C1270500
AtlaeLVIIA.T.O.M.I.C1270500
Schuyler ColfaxA.T.O.M.I.C126070
Samuel AdamsA.T.O.M.I.C126070
Charles SumnerA.T.O.M.I.C126060
Elbridge GerryA.T.O.M.I.C126060
NozmoonA.T.O.M.I.C1250250
Fuze-A.T.O.M.I.C12305036
ExpediitionA.T.O.M.I.C12305040
Aj isloniaA.T.O.M.I.C1230275
BicenriiaA.T.O.M.I.C12296270
King MinosA.T.O.M.I.C1210330
DingoyA.T.O.M.I.C1210500
Democratic Kingdom of MurciaA.T.O.M.I.C121172000
Cat040A.T.O.M.I.C11702799
Sniffing GlueA.T.O.M.I.C1090500
Vir170A.T.O.M.I.C10802000
New MaiyaA.T.O.M.I.C1050500
Lil GavA.T.O.M.I.C10001490
Ching chongneseA.T.O.M.I.C10047500
Cat041A.T.O.M.I.C960500
InfinitenereidA.T.O.M.I.C950220
Cat035A.T.O.M.I.C950500
AlderacieaA.T.O.M.I.C94793713
0risA.T.O.M.I.C930734
States of east koreaA.T.O.M.I.C910500
Never will have a girlfriendA.T.O.M.I.C910500
UnissivaA.T.O.M.I.C900500
KieldA.T.O.M.I.C880500
Henry WallaceA.T.O.M.I.C870470
Cordell HullA.T.O.M.I.C850470
William Gibbs McAdooA.T.O.M.I.C850460
Robert La FolletteA.T.O.M.I.C850460
Charles W FairbanksA.T.O.M.I.C840470
UncreatedA.T.O.M.I.C82378395
RakimA.T.O.M.I.C7805012
OjannuA.T.O.M.I.C7505094
Vir149A.T.O.M.I.C750500
The holy grika empireA.T.O.M.I.C7505065
Cat005A.T.O.M.I.C750509
Vir27A.T.O.M.I.C750170
Vir98A.T.O.M.I.C750350
Las Vega5A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir52A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir172A.T.O.M.I.C750500
West SteppesA.T.O.M.I.C750500
Robert ByrdA.T.O.M.I.C750470
Cat189A.T.O.M.I.C75050
ItqlyA.T.O.M.I.C7505018
DistriktA.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir96A.T.O.M.I.C750350
Vir3A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir142A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Terralink 30A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir129A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Dragon Legion CommanderA.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir151A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir169A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Arctic BlitzA.T.O.M.I.C7505075
Vir164A.T.O.M.I.C750500
John Caldwell CalhounA.T.O.M.I.C750470
Richard Henry LeeA.T.O.M.I.C750470
NifiA.T.O.M.I.C750500
-yaA.T.O.M.I.C7505010
Vlinkle TestarnA.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir111A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Obamalandian democracyA.T.O.M.I.C755290
Vir166A.T.O.M.I.C750500
UnusualRitualA.T.O.M.I.C7505013
1tomA.T.O.M.I.C750240
ElectrifyA.T.O.M.I.C7505075
New VamperiallA.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir53A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Failsafe-A.T.O.M.I.C7505023
Phil BredesenA.T.O.M.I.C750480
Vir95A.T.O.M.I.C750350
Vir145A.T.O.M.I.C750500
Vir97A.T.O.M.I.C750350

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.