NATION

PASSWORD

-23,621SCORE 347NATIONS 685NUKES 3,181SHIELD 5,795PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,319INTERCEPTS 6,046STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 29,667RADIATION

Shield

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Success KidCanopy021612838
Tide P0dCanopy02086475
MaxtrolpoliaCanopy01725075
DabbbbingCanopy0147500
KaseCanopy01241070
KemonomicaCanopy11117568
XakememorinatriCanopy5010320
Distracted BoyfriendCanopy098500
Bob BelcherCanopy098500
Keep Calm Carry OnCanopy098500
Chocolate ReignCanopy098500
Hippy Ice CreamCanopy0975021
McKayla is not impressedCanopy097500
RickrollingCanopy097500
GrumpyCatCanopy097500
Elon MuskyCanopy095500
Louise BelcherCanopy2291500
Squinting FryCanopy2290500
Pepe the FroggieCanopy2289500
LawsoutCanopy10883431
CanaltiaCanopy0715021
Le SlavadorCanopy19651870
The Rhein UnionCanopy20061850
TVL3Canopy060500
TVL4Canopy050930
TVL1Canopy048950
TVL0Canopy047500
KeyynCanopy5046500
Fieri FlavortownCanopy2146500
Paradigm 221Canopy044500
24221 ParadigmCanopy241500
GanteliaCanopy039500
LuvasCanopy037500
East CogginsCanopy035500
Ecologist HegemonyCanopy031500
BatheraCanopy75255075
Eighties RepublicCanopy623500
TereposydiCanopy3520501
Golden larchCanopy0165075
Rolessian card farmer 2Canopy015500
Hit me plzCanopy15010500
Rolessian card farmer 3Canopy0820037
East SkirsburgCanopy05500
Christian northwestCanopy05500
TscharvaCanopy05500
Krasnoyarsk-1Canopy052000
KaderCanopy052000
Biscuit-raider 9Canopy045060
XemtCanopy000100
UbrotechniaCanopy000100

Next

Shield can be used to knock out Incoming Nukes. You can shoot down any in-flight Nukes regardless of who they are aimed at.

Locate in-flight nukes under Launches or Incoming, and use the DESTROY button to eliminate them. This consumes 1 Shield per Nuke.