NATION

PASSWORD

-23,621SCORE 347NATIONS 685NUKES 3,181SHIELD 5,795PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,319INTERCEPTS 6,046STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 29,667RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Dawn redwoodCanopy0020027
The ninth concordiatCanopy0020037
Rolessian card farmer 3Canopy0820037
Krasnoyarsk-1Canopy052000
Boss LlamaCanopy002000
KaderCanopy052000
The seventh concordiatCanopy002000
Le SlavadorCanopy19651870
The sixth concordiatCanopy0014363
Success KidCanopy021612838
Common juniperCanopy0012075
Paper birchCanopy0010775
KaseCanopy01241070
TVL1Canopy048950
TVL4Canopy050930
The Rhein UnionCanopy20061850
KemonomicaCanopy11117568
Tide P0dCanopy02086475
BeleviaCanopy005878
The fifth concordiatCanopy00508
The tenth concordiatCanopy005042
The third concordiatCanopy005044
CanaltiaCanopy0715021
Red beechCanopy005022
Golden larchCanopy0165075
Coconut palmCanopy005067
BatheraCanopy75255075
24221 ParadigmCanopy241500
Head VicunaCanopy00500
Squinting FryCanopy2290500
FadCanopy00500
Top GuanacoCanopy00500
Blue spruceCanopy00500
EaxCanopy00500
GawCanopy00500
Biscuit-raider 9Canopy045060
Keep Calm Carry OnCanopy098500
Chocolate ReignCanopy098500
Hippy Ice CreamCanopy0975021
GrumpyCatCanopy097500
East CogginsCanopy035500
Pepe the FroggieCanopy2289500
AumeltopiaCanopy00500
Christian northwestCanopy05500
LluCanopy005041
Meihua founderCanopy005038
DabbbbingCanopy0147500
McKayla is not impressedCanopy097500
MaxtrolpoliaCanopy01725075
RickrollingCanopy097500

Next

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military, Strategic, and Intel specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.