NATION

PASSWORD

-23,621SCORE 347NATIONS 685NUKES 3,181SHIELD 5,795PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,319INTERCEPTS 6,046STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 29,667RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
The Rhein UnionCanopy20061850
Hit me plzCanopy15010500
BatheraCanopy75255075
KeyynCanopy5046500
XakememorinatriCanopy5010320
TereposydiCanopy3520501
Pepe the FroggieCanopy2289500
Squinting FryCanopy2290500
Louise BelcherCanopy2291500
Fieri FlavortownCanopy2146500
Le SlavadorCanopy19651870
LawsoutCanopy10883431
Eighties RepublicCanopy623500
24221 ParadigmCanopy241500
KemonomicaCanopy11117568
Anime UnderworldCanopy000100
JutomiCanopy000100
Window LandCanopy000100
Isowiget MilitekitCanopy000100
ComharCanopy000100
SomyrionCanopy000100
UltoriethCanopy000100
SeltiloujeCanopy000100
Mount SeymourCanopy000100
ZouvelandCanopy000100
GreenbushCanopy000100
DaarwyrthCanopy000100
RuinenlustCanopy000100
High fellsCanopy000100
Christian northwestCanopy05500
OrdealiusCanopy000100
FartsniffageCanopy000100
EinswennCanopy000100
SiornorCanopy000100
Wine-loving chimpsCanopy000100
Taco RespublicCanopy000100
NimrosCanopy000100
ChilledsvilleCanopy000100
Novella IslandsCanopy000100
Chan IslandCanopy000100
IntersulfateCanopy000100
Auioezeuiao AeCanopy000100
Forniphiliac Limbo of InabilisCanopy000100
NeiwecemkeieCanopy000100
Upol OxcieCanopy000100
The First Congratulatory UnionCanopy000100
The Final Conglomerated OrderCanopy000100
SlychyineCanopy000100
UbrotechniaCanopy000100
XemtCanopy000100

Next

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.