NATION

PASSWORD

-14,789SCORE 220NATIONS 1,357NUKES 1,466SHIELD 2,684PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 9,050INTERCEPTS 5,379STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 20,168RADIATION

Shield

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Aaonean SenlosoraRAILGUN03205073
Kiwi landiaRAILGUN01675073
Darkers HoldRAILGUN0102099
The Furry CommuneRAILGUN0101100
Osnary5RAILGUN097500
0aniaRAILGUN0715016
The Flyin2RAILGUN064501
May EspeRAILGUN48592270
Osnary research centreRAILGUN0565096
Order of ishvalRAILGUN0545050
Glen EllynRAILGUN0465031
JhiniaRAILGUN1405096
BronstoneRAILGUN0375056
LigmabaelsRAILGUN137330
Dowat yuwaRAILGUN0375028
BaeriaRAILGUN0315057
CathalbiaRAILGUN0255070
ABC123 100RAILGUN0252180
Outer RepublicRAILGUN21221330
Starkiller base1RAILGUN5141989
Eldorado2RAILGUN37125069
Osnary9RAILGUN01120028
The Other PlaceRAILGUN999580
Technolandian statesRAILGUN1458500
BavaratiaRAILGUN138500
HelschlandRAILGUN07130
KatasRAILGUN15810
ABC123 32RAILGUN023274
ABC123 38RAILGUN001188
ABC123 39RAILGUN004661
DevirRAILGUN005027
The Flyin GatekeeperRAILGUN000100
NarlsinRAILGUN000100
Asdia 1RAILGUN000100
ABC123 27RAILGUN000100
ABC123 31RAILGUN000100
Team Red DragonRAILGUN000100
ABC123 28RAILGUN000100
TolocRAILGUN000100
Nic RatandRAILGUN000100
VoopmontRAILGUN000100
HaraneRAILGUN000100
MohacianRAILGUN9905036
Hi humansRAILGUN000100
State of jebRAILGUN005769
Jeffreys WA PuppetRAILGUN004077
PrimikkRAILGUN000100
The Great Imperator JeffreyRAILGUN00096
BJMShawingtonRAILGUN000100
DjentinaliaRAILGUN000100

Next

Shield can be used to knock out Incoming Nukes. You can shoot down any in-flight Nukes regardless of who they are aimed at.

Locate in-flight nukes under Launches or Incoming, and use the DESTROY button to eliminate them. This consumes 1 Shield per Nuke.