NATION

PASSWORD

-15,597SCORE 242NATIONS 895NUKES 480SHIELD 9,146PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 3,873INTERCEPTS 1,301STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 16,898RADIATION

Shield

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
The New JabaneseBoomBloc8910016681
EvanereichBoomBloc1455179
Trabzon-MystrasBoomBloc0375043
MardataniaBoomBloc037500
The SahonoraBoomBloc8335031
KaidiaBoomBloc15275027
Outer MoonieBoomBloc0251955
ZacrekBoomBloc0255054
LeouschburghBoomBloc26215040
UlkainBoomBloc68205061
FoxxistanBoomBloc381717394
Cono SurBoomBloc0115023
ArkilandicBoomBloc6295043
Rainbow LineBoomBloc22820091
Artotzkiyan Outpost 3BoomBloc085021
AravakaslavBoomBloc085085
The City-State of BlissBoomBloc2285055
Arkham FounderBoomBloc072003
TaraoBoomBloc0516544
Artotzkiyan Outpost 2BoomBloc052000
City of Novum RomaBoomBloc045022
NovokyrovskBoomBloc10419271
IndoinastanBoomBloc11418795
C a s c a d iaBoomBloc635023
Epinadia ArchiveBoomBloc13500
KolekziaBoomBloc03500
ConstellarBoomBloc42150
Natural StatesBoomBloc751500
VallaheimeBoomBloc000100
UpondaBoomBloc000100
CaptariBoomBloc000100
PuppertonBoomBloc000100
ArdeynBoomBloc000100
KasaseBoomBloc000100
New San AntonioBoomBloc210500
DantoBoomBloc000100
CampanulaBoomBloc000100
Puppet03BoomBloc000100
Puppet02BoomBloc000100
Socialist FortalBoomBloc000100
Puppet01BoomBloc005055
Nova brittania-scandinaviaBoomBloc000100
Sister LocationBoomBloc000100
PhalieaBoomBloc000100
Canyon PrimeBoomBloc000100
Yodle 2BoomBloc000100
ChesidiaBoomBloc000100
Oh KyleBoomBloc005077
IchuBoomBloc000100
Aziel RexBoomBloc000100

Next

Shield can be used to knock out Incoming Nukes. You can shoot down any in-flight Nukes regardless of who they are aimed at.

Locate in-flight nukes under Launches or Incoming, and use the DESTROY button to eliminate them. This consumes 1 Shield per Nuke.