NATION

PASSWORD

18

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Official Account of 10KI WA Secretariat. . 178 reads.

WASP Awards Volume 15 - April 2021

WASP Awards Volume 15 April 2021

Welcome to the disbursement of the WA Engagement awards! We congratulate those who have put in their effort on WA involvement.

Delegate: Wischland
WA Secretary: Eastern New England
Deputy WA Secretary: Dokansia


Palm Tree of Community

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI who actively increase community participation in the WA

The Palm Tree of Community of April goes to Valentian Elysium. This nation is an effective TIBOE member and his RMB reminders to endorse the delegate are crucial to getting XKIs message heard in the WA Scene.


Mangos of the Isles

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI that endorse the WA Delegate

104 Banbury Road

A Lee Project

A R V E R N A

Adrinian

Airday

Alemputo

Ali Faridi

Amabanana

ANCAPISTANZA

Andreusz

AndrewEWiggin

Anisopterra

Anollasia

Antarctic Empire

Aprait

Aqoarith

Aquachromia

Ardelenia

Arnesia

Artyolae

Ascended Union

Aurorastar

Azuryani

Batona

Bavland

Belldom

Better Indonesia

Blogotopia

Bolter

Boroughburg

Bostriamo

Bradmarkers

Brandenbourg-Anhalt

Brasfinlan

Calachia

Calrad

Canadian North California

Capea

Carindell

Carna 2

Carthegia

Chicken Town

Chip Skylark

Chiseka

City of Saint Nicolas

Clialaad

Coldian

Colonel Terrosit

Columbestria

Conikslan

Conservative Republic Of Huang

Coreras

Countesia

Country 197

Cowkaine

Creeptopia

Creightland

Crysanthem

Custosia

Cyrenean

Dans Gres

Danyl

Datland

Derpy narwaul

Despacino

DetroitSmash

Donnee

Dorab

Dovant

Drewish

Dustwind

Eist

El Rio De Juan

Emulini

Eppur

Ered anor

Evertopia

Fedoir Republic

Ferthuj

Fleeb

Free Fremovanja

Gal Cradia

GalacticOrder

Galimania

Generic Country Name That Is Available

Geolapo

Geonomia

Georce

Gewisse

Girls Who Say Bruh

Gosheon

Govem

Graemania

Greater Arctic

Greater Puptioneberadon

Greater Soltarin

Greater Theowherveld

Greek People Nation

Grimmywelsh

Grungerock

Guyndan

Haivon

Hamtown

Harperians

Hawalius

Hellei

Hildingland

Himmelburg

Hohenzollern-Habsburg

Holamo

Holma

Horacellum

Hunism

Ignis Cinere

Ikaoxc

Ilfarasia

Ilvanya

Imperium Libertarium Marxium

Inberdia

Inhwan

Iontan

Ironica Butterfly

Isentran

Ishkabibber

Islamic Holy Sites

Islands of Czechia

Isle of James

JanRaiQlux

Japanie

Juiulia

Kachikawawa

Kalldunn

Kaltovar

Katitania

Keswickholt

Kierekiko

Killettland

Kingdom of New Berlin

Krumo

Krystalveil

Kyrizstanislav

Lacuna

Laikia

Larinburg

Liberdon

Liendor

Little Botty

Locano

Lower Phlebacite

Lucalas

Lucciana

Ludens Sapiens

Lundara

Lysandes

Maalemzya

Maconshinbernititte

Magtonia

Makykay

Malandrin

Manurajya

Marroc

Marxist Germany

Mastodonia

Mat She

Mauryana

Medetas

Megistos

Mego

Membatak

Metropolis China

Milanisca

Mnmz

Monky Islands

Montanas rojos

Monte Claro

Moscovietsao

Murphtannia

Mursilis

Naerya

Namakan

Nami Bays

Nanase Army

Nea Komnenia

Neo-Bauhinia

Ner Epiand

Net-topia

New Gilboa

New Kios

New Kowloon Bay

New Minairas

New Non

New Terrasol

Nibi Naabe

Nieuw Clarksche

Noohlya

North Dredburg

North silldistia cita

North Southumberland

Northern African Sahara

Northern Nivaria

Novegia

Novus status

Nuremburgia

Odehamanzavia

Old Atlantica

Onfande

Oppressthemville

Osito Libre

Paffnia

Pallas Athenaie

Palman

Palvat

Pardul

Pascilla

Pecanagle

Pesna

Petalumadom

Pianaville

Piscina

Pogthebravelandia

Point Comfort Colony

Poliannum

Prairiesora

Pugopolus

Purrrland

PYT

QuazaFire

Rat Bastard

RathLan

Rawland

Renetopia

Republic of Libriano

Reunified Japan

Rhie

Riachisland

Riance

S Mova Derat

Saint Islaw Wra

Sainte Marie du Mont

Samonaemia

Santa Pace

Sawhirius

Schudentag

Seantonia

Selu-Ahare

Seranis

Sers Rhoe

ShadowVoltia

Silvedania

Skamor

Slaughter Machine

Slaytania

Socialist States of East Antarctica

Solarampa

Solleana

Solowan Union

Solsevara

Son Weslana

South Comradia

South Orwelland

Sovereign Research Concerns

Sowatea

Stroulia

Sugandeezia

Surtalia

Swag Chief Bubba Estate

Tangora

Tannakristan

Tapperhed

Tausend Seen

Tbone Steak

Terra Royaume

Testa

Tharalian Union

The African Emirates

The Andrew Clone Armada

The assembly of awesomeness

The Awesome Blue Order

The cheese puff islands

The Fortem

The Galactic American Imperium

The Indian Royalty

The Iron Crown Order

The Republic of Osea

The Snake Brotherhood

The Soylent Green Party

The unidet Of life

The United Royal Islands of Euramathania

The Wires Empire

Thied Isles

Thingvelir

Thyndra

Tierra de Platanos

Titanica

Tobixland

Transisrael

Treeford

TRUE MANS

Tusenadingia Norgenadingasianglen

Tycorn

Tzo

Ublana Asmyae

Union of Socialist Irish Republics

United Aray Shisland

United Bruno Kingdom

United States of Island land

Unruliness

Uprus

Ursabeknikov

Valentian Elysium

Valtavi

Venmere

Vest Choslayance

Violent Trees

Viserbeau

Vivolkha

Voldwinashunst

Vragar

VuVuVaz

Wawawiwastan

West Longobardia

WRNDM

Wysrod

Yakkandiania

Yellowjacket

Yeuhon

Ygolonhcet

Zachais

Zeganas

Zeklandia

Zlotii

Zobkhazia

Zubrowlitz

Zuleit

Endorsing the current Delegate increases regional stability to keep the region safe from outside attacks and increases the impact of votes on WA proposals.
The Mangos of the Islands award is also presented to those who endorse the Delegate, with recipients being shown on the monthly WASP dispatch.

A Country Run by Scientists

AciaciaMont

Advia Thezdis

Aettlazia

Alaxia

Alietuma

Anarchotopia Magnus

Andixum

Apocryphat

Apsley

Aradalyst

Arctic Coalition

Asplundh

Barkdull

Beiluxia

Belevicha

Belistien

Boiling Isles

Bruce Campbell

BRVTOPIA

Cape Vessey

Central Russia

Cerb

Chargren

Chescia Aztoffjicka

Civitor

Cornoka

Coronary Bypass

Corvonian Defence Front

Couleacu

Dranag

East Shetland

Eazykillerstan

Empire of Jue

EngiCorp

Far Dinanaurn Altowayfar

Ferte

Fireside Of Cochrane

Firikia

Fort langlea

Free Booze

Free Land of Rebellium

Future of Mankind

Galoamar

Germanic and Jewish people

Ghiamonga

Giraten

Gluebucket

Great Ranges

Great Virgin

Greenmont Federation

Hahlgiot

Hallakoku

Hauth Jormaka

Hollo

Holy Handgrane Empire

Hypohia

Imbarien

Imperatorian

IslaMond

Johnne Green

Karemrehan

Karlando

Karlstejn

Leavolt

Leirkra

Lesbia

Libertaritaritaritaria

Lisokyo

Matterland

Mendit Key

Miliarat

Moxxi

Mukacevo

Mystaaria

Neo Mavellen

Neo-Carribean

New Dracora

Niralands

North Parsastan

North Rainier

North star algeria

Northern ravenlight

Octadore

Oom

Orongangtoucris

Peacecock

Perzische Keizer

Pruszcz gdanski

Rayestan

Republic of Dravidians

Saheeh

Sedek-Cantus

SHASLAND

Slickvania

Sobeiska

Sol aardan

Spearka

Sphenisland

Spncrgmn

St Lennys Island

Stablehold

Strigberg

Sudsu

Taiqar

Terrantia

The Alaskan protectorate

The Candy Lane

The Fifth Nugget Nation

The Hashima Island Republic

The libertaria Union

The Parandeam

The TerranRepublics

The unified caribbean peoples

The Void Collective

Tholosis

Tigres Anales

Tittsvillle

Tobrana

Uniao Nordestina

United Martians

United Reich of Germany

Untiforgins

Vanderhaust

Vill Send

Waitiki

Werstoneland

Wischland

Yarlsberg

Ytvigshill

Zeadia

Zlatousk

Zopciria

Zulcanmaral


The Islander Sandcastle of Fortitude

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most influence

Rank

Nation

Influence

Rank Change

1

Dustwind

1,238,834

=

2

Blogotopia

1,014,787

=

3

The Soylent Green Party

969,600

=

4

Tzo

918,914

=

5

Anollasia

761,250

6

Coreras

759,386

7

Wysrod

734,598

=

8

Cyrenean

606,031

=

9

Seranis

582,155

=

10

Solleana

561,334

=

11

Zeganas

547,819

=

12

Iontan

412,349

13

Slaytania

406,664

14

Testa

388,575

15

Grungerock

363,382

16

Samonaemia

359,487

17

Better Indonesia

344,702

18

Creeptopia

341,220

↑↑

19

The Snake Brotherhood

340,423

=

20

New Gilboa

326,793

21

Seantonia

321,287

22

Kyrizstanislav

312,215

23

Spncrgmn

293,971

24

Zeklandia

286,695

25

Karlando

283,527

26

Old Atlantica

281,280

↑↑

27

Oom

278,953

=

28

Chip Skylark

267,443

↑↑

29

Imbarien

265,395

=

30

Colonel Terrosit

246,499

31

Northern ravenlight

235,482

32

Palman

234,044

↑↑

33

Perzische Keizer

233,375

=

34

Isentran

220,149

35

Anisopterra

212,849

36

Valentian Elysium

208,911

↑↑

37

Krystalveil

207,440

↑↑

38

Ignis Cinere

204,469

39

Vivolkha

197,351

↑↑

40

Beiluxia

190,648

=

41

Evertopia

180,960

↑↑↑

42

North Southumberland

176,167

43

Northern Nivaria

175,783

↑↑

44

Datland

175,027

↓↓

45

Hawalius

158,743

46

The Republic of Osea

158,251

↑↑↑↑

47

Paffnia

155,942

=

48

Future of Mankind

154,135

=

49

Killettland

148,917

New!

50

Ferte

147,690

New!


Endo Recognition Award

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most endorsements

Rank

Nation

Endorsements

Rank Change

WA Delegate

Wischland

335

=

1

Silvedania

224

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

2

Wysrod

212

3

Evertopia

210

↓↓

4

Valentian Elysium

210

↓↓

5

The Galactic American Imperium

209

↑↑↑↑↑

6

Namakan

204

=

7

Vivolkha

202

↑↑

8

Anisopterra

202

↓↓↓↓

9

Pianaville

202

↓↓↓↓

10

The Republic of Osea

201

↑↑↑↑

11

Killettland

200

↓↓↓

12

Clialaad

198

↓↓↓↓↓

13

United States of Island land

198

14

Krystalveil

196

↑↑↑↑↑

15

The Soylent Green Party

195

=

16

Dustwind

191

=

17

Ignis Cinere

189

18

Maconshinbernititte

189

19

Northern Nivaria

188

↑↑↑

20

Kachikawawa

187

↑↑↑↑↑↑

21

S Mova Derat

187

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

22

Marxist Germany

186

↓↓

23

Anollasia

182

↓↓

24

Alemputo

180

New!

25

Capea

178

↓↓

26

Dorab

174

New!

27

Liberdon

171

28

Isentran

169

↓↓↓

29

Solsevara

166

=

30

The assembly of awesomeness

166

↓↓↓

31

Makykay

166

32

Megistos

165

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

33

The Indian Royalty

156

↑↑↑↑↑↑

34

Free Land of Rebellium

154

↓↓

35

Waitiki

153

↓↓↓↓

36

Grimmywelsh

152

New!

37

Ardelenia

146

↓↓↓↓

38

Tausend Seen

146

↓↓

39

Tzo

142

↓↓↓↓↓

40

Point Comfort Colony

142

↓↓↓

41

Saint Islaw Wra

141

↑↑↑↑↑

42

Blogotopia

140

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

43

Karlando

137

↓↓↓↓↓

44

Drewish

133

↓↓↓↓

45

Ascended Union

129

↓↓

46

Solarampa

129

↓↓↓↓↓

47

Ilfarasia

128

↓↓↓↓↓

48

Zeganas

125

49

Medetas

124

↓↓↓↓↓

50

Holma

124

↓↓

RawReport