NATION

PASSWORD

15

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Official Account of 10KI WA Secretariat. . 171 reads.

WASP Awards Volume 14 - March 2021

WASP Awards Volume 14 March 2021

Welcome to the disbursement of the WA Engagement awards! We congratulate those who have put in their effort on WA involvement.

Delegate: Wischland
WA Secretary: Eastern New England
Deputy WA Secretary: Dokansia


Palm Tree of Community

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI who actively increase community participation in the WA

The Palm Tree of Community of March goes to Liberdon. This nation is an effective TIBOE member and was an effective endorser during the crucial time of the Delegate transition in March.


Mangos of the Isles

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI that endorse the WA Delegate

104 Banbury Road

A Lee Project

A R V E R N A

Adrinian

Aeslann

Airday

Alemputo

Ali Faridi

Amabanana

ANCAPISTANZA

Andaristiva

AndrewEWiggin

Anisopterra

Anollasia

Antarctic Empire

Aquachromia

Ardelenia

Arnesia

Artyolae

Asakraka

Ascended Union

Aurorastar

Azuryani

Batona

Better Indonesia

Blogotopia

Bolter

Boroughburg

Bradmarkers

Brandenbourg-Anhalt

Brasfinlan

Cakasia

Calachia

Calrad

Capea

Carna 2

Carribean Isle

Carthegia

Chip Skylark

Chiseka

City of Saint Nicolas

Clialaad

Coldian

Colonel Terrosit

Conikslan

Conservative Republic Of Huang

Coreras

Countesia

Country 197

Cowkaine

Creeptopia

Creightland

Cyrenean

Dans Gres

Danyl

Derpy narwaul

Despacino

DetroitSmash

Donnee

Dorab

Dovant

Drewish

Dustwind

Eist

El Rio De Juan

Emulini

Eppur

Ered anor

Euarzania

Evertopia

Fedoir Republic

Ferthuj

Fibbernacky

Free Fremovanja

Gal Cradia

GalacticOrder

Galimania

Generic Country Name That Is Available

Geolapo

Geonomia

Georce

Gewisse

Girls Who Say Bruh

Gosheon

Govem

Graemania

Greater Arctic

Greater Puptioneberadon

Greater Theowherveld

Grimmywelsh

Grug Village

Grungerock

Guyndan

Hamtown

Hanbaria

Harekoku

Harperians

Hawalius

Hellei

Hellstep

Hildingland

Himmelburg

Hohenzollern-Habsburg

Holma

Horacellum

Hunism

Ignis Cinere

Ikaoxc

Ilfarasia

Ilvanya

Imperium Libertarium Marxium

Inberdia

Iontan

Ironica Butterfly

Isentran

Ishkabibber

Islamic Holy Sites

Islands of Czechia

Isle of James

Janraiqlux

Japanie

Jedinsto III

Juiulia

Kachikawawa

Kagicang

Kalldunn

Kaltovar

Katitania

Keswickholt

Killettland

Kingdom of New Berlin

Krumo

Krystalveil

Kyrizstanislav

Lacuna

Lentkenshield

Liberdon

Liendor

Little Botty

Locano

Lower Phlebacite

Lucalas

Lucciana

Ludens Sapiens

Lysandes

Maalemzya

Maconshinbernititte

Makykay

Manurajya

Marikichistam

Marroc

Marxist Germany

Mastodonia

Mat She

Mauryana

Medetas

Megistos

Mego

Membatak

Mnmz

Monky Islands

Monte Claro

Moscovietsao

Mursilis

Naerya

Namakan

Nanase Army

Natzilla

Nea Komnenia

Neo-Bauhinia

Ner Epiand

Net-topia

New Gilboa

New Kios

New Kowloon Bay

New Minairas

New Non

New Terrasol

Nibi Naabe

Noohlya

North Dredburg

North Southumberland

Northern African Sahara

Northern Nivaria

Novegia

Nuremburgia

Odehamanzavia

Old Atlantica

Onfande

Oppressthemville

Paffnia

Pallas Athenaie

Palman

Palvat

Pardul

Pascilla

Pecanagle

Pesna

Petalumadom

Pianaville

Piscina

Pogthebravelandia

Point Comfort Colony

Poliannum

Prairiesora

Pugopolus

Purrrland

PYT

QuazaFire

Randomcountryattheequator

Rat Bastard

RathLan

Rawland

Renetopia

Republic of Libriano

Reunified Japan

Rhie

Riachisland

Riance

Richmondroads

S Mova Derat

Saint Islaw Wra

Sainte Marie du Mont

Samonaemia

Santa Pace

Sawhirius

Schudentag

Seantonia

Selu-Ahare

Seranis

ShadowVoltia

Silvedania

Skamor

Slaughter Machine

Slaytania

Socialist States of East Antarctica

Solarampa

Solleana

Solowan Union

Solsevara

Son Weslana

South Comradia

South Orwelland

Sovereign Research Concerns

Sovieka

Stroulia

Swag Chief Bubba Estate

Tangora

Tannakristan

Tapperhed

Tausend Seen

Tbone Steak

Terra Royaume

Testa

Tharalian Union

The African Emirates

The Andrew Clone Armada

The Assembly of Awesomeness

The Awesome Blue Order

The Cheese Puff Islands

The Fortem

The Galactic American Imperium

The Indian Royalty

The Iron Crown Order

The Republic of Osea

The Snake Brotherhood

The Soylent Green Party

The unidet Of life

The Wires Empire

Thied Isles

Thingvelir

Thyndra

Tierra de Platanos

Titanica

Tobixland

Transisrael

Treeford

TRUE MANS

Tusenadingia Norgenadingasianglen

Tycorn

Tzo

Ublana Asmyae

Union of Socialist Irish Republics

United Aray Shisland

United States of Island land

Unruliness

Uprus

Valentian Elysium

Valtavi

Venmere

Vest Choslayance

Violent Trees

Viserbeau

Vivolkha

Voldwinashunst

Vragar

VuVuVaz

Wawawiwastan

West Longobardia

WRNDM

Wysrod

Yakkandiania

Yellowjacket

Yeuhon

Ygolonhcet

Yuwa

Zachais

Zalenvia

Zawen Cobbal

Zeganas

Zlotii

Zubrowlitz

Zuleit

Zyrcrestia

Endorsing the current Delegate increases regional stability to keep the region safe from outside attacks and increases the impact of votes on WA proposals.
The Mangoes of the Islands award is also presented to those who endorse the Delegate, with recipients being shown on the monthly WASP dispatch.

3 altanias

A Country Run by Scientists

AciaciaMont

Aetek

Alaxia

Alietuma

An ri

Anarchotopia Magnus

Andreusz

Aprait

Apsley

Aqoarith

Aradalyst

Arctic Coalition

Asplundh

Barkdull

Beiluxia

Belevicha

Belistien

Boiling Isles

Bruce Campbell

BRVTOPIA

Caldorado

Canadian National State

Canadian North California

Cape Vessey

Carindell

Central Russia

Cerb

Chargren

Civitor

Coppego Island

Cornoka

Coronary Bypass

Corvonian Defence Front

Couleacu

Cyris Teq

Datland

Dranag

Drusila

Duckman

East Shetland

Eazykillerstan

EngiCorp

Esnena

Everrettannia

Far Dinanaurn Altowayfar

Ferte

Fireside Of Cochrane

Fleeb

Fort Langlea

Free Booze

Free Land of Rebellium

Future of Mankind

Galoamar

Germanic and Jewish people

Ghiamonga

Giraten

Gluebucket

Great Ranges

Great Virgin

Greater Argentinium

Greater karraxia

Greek People Nation

Greenmont Federation

Hahlgiot

Hallakoku

Holamo

Hollo

Holy Handgrane Empire

Hypohia

Imbarien

Imperatorian

Imperium of Tryton

Independent Missouri

IslaMond

Johnne Green

Karemrehan

Karlando

Karlstejn

Kierekiko

Leavolt

Leirkra

Lesbia

Libertaritaritaritaria

Lisokyo

Lumen salutis

Lundara

Magtonia

Matterland

Miliarat

Moxxi

Mystaaria

Nami Bays

Neo Mavellen

New anglo-briton

New Dracora

New Wish

Niralands

North Parsastan

North Rainier

North Silldistia Cita

Northern ravenlight

Obviskia

Octadore

Oom

Orongangtoucris

Osito Libre

Peacecock

Peepolandia

Perzische Keizer

Polis Byre

Purple Administration

Rayestan

Ria Reavi

Sedek-Cantus

SHASLAND

Shiratrosihy

Slickvania

Sobeiska

Sol Aardan

Somyria

Spearka

Sphenisland

Spncrgmn

St Lennys Island

Stablehold

Strigberg

Sudsu

Sugandeezia

Terrantia

The Alaskan protectorate

The Candy Lane

The Fifth Nugget Nation

The Hashima Island Republic

The libertaria Union

The Parandeam

The TerranRepublics

The Unified Caribbean Peoples

The United Royal Islands of Euramathania

The Void Collective

Tholosis

Tittsvillle

Tobrana

Ultimate Wakanda

Uniao Nordestina

United Martians

United Reich of Germany

Untiforgins

Vanderhaust

Vill Send

Waitiki

Werstoneland

Yarlsberg

Ytvigshill

Zeadia

Zeklandia

Zlatousk

Zopciria

Zulcanmaral


The Islander Sandcastle of Fortitude

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most influence

Rank

Nation

Influence

Rank Change

1

Dustwind

1,227,635

=

2

Blogotopia

1,006,600

=

3

The Soylent Green Party

958,235

=

4

Tzo

910,671

=

5

Coreras

756,920

=

6

Anollasia

754,350

=

7

Wysrod

722,453

=

8

Cyrenean

600,831

=

9

Seranis

576,905

=

10

Solleana

557,132

=

11

Zeganas

541,579

=

12

Zyrcrestia

414,221

=

13

Iontan

407,289

=

14

Slaytania

403,350

=

15

Testa

382,628

=

16

Grungerock

361,047

=

17

Samonaemia

353,073

=

18

Better Indonesia

337,977

=

19

The Snake Brotherhood

335,333

=

20

Creeptopia

334,176

=

21

New Gilboa

322,930

=

22

Seantonia

315,479

=

23

Kyrizstanislav

307,136

=

24

Spncrgmn

292,493

=

25

Zeklandia

284,949

=

26

Karlando

277,485

27

Oom

277,305

28

Old Atlantica

274,677

=

29

Imbarien

262,688

=

30

Chip Skylark

261,203

=

31

Colonel Terrosit

240,849

=

32

Northern ravenlight

234,516

=

33

Perzische Keizer

230,902

=

34

Palman

229,181

=

35

Isentran

210,297

=

36

Anisopterra

204,779

37

Ignis Cinere

199,486

38

Valentian Elysium

196,610

↑↑

39

Krystalveil

195,998

=

40

Beiluxia

189,775

↓↓

41

Vivolkha

185,538

↑↑↑

42

Datland

174,774

43

North Southumberland

172,579

↑↑

44

Evertopia

168,599

↑↑↑↑↑

45

Northern Nivaria

165,345

↑↑↑↑↑

46

Hawalius

157,982

47

Paffnia

155,100

48

Future of Mankind

154,136

New!

49

Clialaad

152,647

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

50

The Republic of Osea

150,749

New!


Endo Recognition Award

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most endorsements

Rank

Nation

Endorsements

Rank Change

WA Delegate

Wischland

314

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

1

Evertopia

216

↑↑↑

2

Valentian Elysium

214

↑↑↑

3

Wysrod

210

4

Anisopterra

209

↓↓↓

5

Pianaville

209

↓↓

6

Namakan

205

=

7

Clialaad

204

↑↑↑↑↑↑

8

Killettland

204

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

9

Vivolkha

203

↑↑↑

10

The Galactic American Imperium

200

↑↑↑↑

11

Silvedania

200

New!

12

United States of Island land

197

↓↓↓↓

13

S Mova Derat

196

↓↓↓↓

14

The Republic of Osea

195

↓↓↓↓

15

The Soylent Green Party

193

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

16

Dustwind

193

↓↓↓↓↓

17

Maconshinbernititte

192

↑↑↑↑↑↑

18

Ignis Cinere

191

↓↓↓

19

Krystalveil

189

↑↑

20

Marxist Germany

179

↓↓↓↓

21

Anollasia

176

↓↓↓↓

22

Northern Nivaria

172

↓↓↓

23

Capea

172

New!

24

Megistos

170

↓↓↓↓↓↓

25

Isentran

168

↓↓↓↓↓

26

Kachikawawa

167

↓↓↓↓

27

The Assembly of Awesomeness

166

=

28

Liberdon

164

↓↓↓↓

29

Solsevara

159

30

Makykay

157

↓↓↓↓↓

31

Waitiki

155

↓↓↓↓↓

32

Free Land of Rebellium

150

↓↓

33

Ardelenia

146

↓↓↓↓

34

Tzo

140

↓↓

35

Blogotopia

140

↓↓↓↓

36

Tausend Seen

140

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

37

Point Comfort Colony

139

↓↓↓↓

38

Karlando

135

↓↓↓↓

39

The Indian Royalty

134

New!

40

Drewish

133

↓↓↓↓↓

41

Solarampa

128

↑↑

42

Ilfarasia

128

↓↓↓↓

43

Ascended Union

126

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

44

Medetas

124

↓↓↓

45

Creeptopia

121

↓↓↓↓↓

46

Saint Islaw Wra

121

New!

47

Zeganas

120

↓↓↓↓↓

48

Holma

120

↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓↓

49

Libertaritaritaritaria

114

=

50

Greenmont Federation

114

↓↓↓


RawReport