NATION

PASSWORD

7

DispatchMetaReference

by The Foral Republic of Hatstheput. . 72 reads.

Directorate of the Archives | Timeline of Government Officials

Directorate
May 31, 2020 - Present

Prime Director

Tenure

Confederation of TESDAI

October 6, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of the World Assembly

Tenure

Lesser Velutaria

May 31, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of Justice

Tenure

Prybourne

October 4, 2020 - Incumbent

Velnotia

May 31, 2020 - October 4, 2020

Director of Media

Tenure

Polder Eiland

August 1, 2020 - Incumbent

Confederation of TESDAI

May 31, 2020 - August 1, 2020

Director of Cartography

Tenure

Foxomexra

May 31, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of Foreign Affairs

Tenure

Shadoveil

October 5, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of the Archives

Tenure

Hatstheput

May 31, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of the Enforcement

Tenure

The Byrdlands

May 31, 2020 - Incumbent

Director of Roleplay

Tenure

New Sebronia

October 5, 2020 - Incumbent

Ateenia

June 24, 2020 - October 5, 2020

Director of Recruitment

Tenure

Plattinum

September 4, 2020 - Incumbent

Ministry
September 1, 2018 - May 31, 2020

Minister

Deputy Minister

Tenure

Confederation of TESDAI

Old Soldiers

April 1, 2020 - May 31, 2020

Nerany

Neuewland

January 1, 2020 - April 1, 2020

Neuewland (Interim)

Vacant

December 6, 2019 - January 1, 2020

The Byrdlands

Neuewland

November 1, 2019 - December 6, 2019

Nerany

Neuewland

August 1, 2019 - November 1, 2019

Wolfgalia

Hatstheput

May 1, 2019 - August 1, 2019

Kilowatt

Wolfgalia

February 1, 2019 - May 1, 2019

Nerany

Neuewland

September 1, 2018 - February 1, 2019

Delegation
September 29, 2015 - September 1, 2018

Delegate

Vice Delegate

Tenure

Nerany

Neuewland

August 1, 2018 - September 1, 2018

Hatstheput

Prybourne

May 1, 2018 - August 1, 2018

Aziallis

Albithica

February 1, 2018 - May 1, 2018

Albithica

Astariax

May 1, 2017 - February 1, 2018

Prybourne

Zhengan (April 1, 2016 - May 1, 2016)
Olivacia (May 1, 2016 - December 8, 2016)
Gabrielland (December 8, 2016 - February 1, 2017)
Kilowatt (February 1, 2017 - May 1, 2017)

April 1, 2016 - May 1, 2017

Astariax

Tsokeiku

March 1, 2016 - April 1, 2016

Kilowatt

Velnotia

January 1, 2016 - March 1, 2016

Kilowatt (Interim)

Vacant

December 23, 2015 - January 1, 2016

Prybourne

Kilowatt

September 30, 2015 - December 23, 2015

Council of the Founders
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015

Names in bold name indicates still active in the region

Founder

Tenure

Prybourne
Zhengan
Arkorne
Velnotia
Kilowatt

September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015

Quick Facts
Top Three

Most Election Wins
Nerany - 7

Longest Single Tenure as Chief Executive
Prybourne- 395 days
Albithica - 276 days
Nerany- 184 days

Longest Accumulated Time as Chief Executive
Prybourne - 395 days
Nerany - 367 days
Albithica - 276 days

Shortest Tenure as Chief Executive
Astariax - 30 days
The Byrdlands - 35 days
Confederation of TESDAI - 60 days (post abolished)

Most Times Served as Executive Non-Consecutively
Nerany - 4 Times
Kilowatt - 3 Times
Prybourne - 2 Times

Most Time Picked for Deputy More Than Once
Neuewland - 5 Times
Kilowatt - 2 Times

The Foral Republic of Hatstheput

Edited:

RawReport